dewalt SDS-plus chisel 40x200 - spade DT6803-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
dewalt SDS-plus chisel 40x200 - spade DT6803-QZ
from £13.896 offersManufacturer: DeWaltPrice History
• Flat chisel SDS-plus 40x250mm
• Suitable for light chiseling work in plaster, masonry, tiles, etc.
• Widened flanks prevent the chisel from jamming in the material
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.89
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£18.39
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT6803 SDS PLUS 40MM FLAT CHISEL
£13.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT6803 SDS Plus Steel Spade Chisel Drill Bit - 200mm Long x 40mm Wide
£18.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DT6803-QZ 40mm x 250mm SDS+ Flat Chisel
£18.55
Shipping: Free
Dewalt - SDS Plus Steel Spade Chisel 40 x 200mm DT6803-QZ
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.03 / Unit
DeWALT Power Tools DeWalt DT6803QZ SDS Plus Steel Spade - 200mm Long x 40mm Wide DT6803-QZ
£28.87
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT6803-QZ SDS Plus Steel Spade Chisel 40 x 200mm DEWDT6803QZ
£29.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat chisel SDS-plus 40x250mm
Suitable for light chiseling work in plaster, masonry, tiles, etc.
Widened flanks prevent the chisel from jamming in the material

Price History

1M 3M
dewalt SDS-plus chisel 40x200 - spade DT6803-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel