Desigual Soles

Manufacturer: Desigual
• Dress
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Bermuda soles, Kids, Cotton, White, 11/12
Trousers with elastic waistband, border print and embroidered suns in contrasting color. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Length: Short. Front and back pockets. Elastic waistband. Border print. Embroidered suns. Belt loops at the waist. Identical design available in adult version. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Bermuda soles, Kids, Cotton, White, 3/4
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desigual, Bermuda soles, Kids, Cotton, White, 5/6
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Bermuda soles, Kids, Cotton, White, 9/10
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Bermuda soles, Kids, Cotton, White, 7/8
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Bermuda soles, Kids, Cotton, White, 13/14
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Dress Stich soles, Kids, Cotton, 3/4
Short-sleeved dress in a lightweight fabric, with a print of small images of Lilo Stich™, suns and borders. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neckline: Round. Sleeve: Short. Lilo and Stich™ print. Contrast color sleeves. Smocked neckline. SS26 Collection. Designed in Barcelona. License: Disney™.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Dress Stich soles, Kids, Cotton, 9/10
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Dress Stich soles, Kids, Cotton, 5/6
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Dress Stich soles, Kids, Cotton, 13/14
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Dress Stich soles, Kids, Cotton, 11/12
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Dress Stich soles, Kids, Cotton, 7/8
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Ruched jumpsuit soles, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 9/10
Long strappy jumpsuit with smocked details and sun and border print. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neckline: Square. With straps. Length: Long. Smocked details. Adjustable straps. Sun and border print. SS26 collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Ruched jumpsuit soles, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 13/14
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Ruched jumpsuit soles, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 11/12
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Ruched jumpsuit soles, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 5/6
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Ruched jumpsuit soles, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 7/8
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Ruched jumpsuit soles, Kids, Cotton, Blue, 3/4
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Padded jacket soles, Kids, Cotton, White, 9/10
Padded round-neck jacket with a border and sun design, and contrasting color sleeves. Color: Multicolor. Fit: Regular. Neckline: Round. Sleeve: Long. Elastic waistband. Closure: Button. Border and sun print. Contrasting color sleeves. Front pockets. SS26 Collection. Designed in Barcelona.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Padded jacket soles, Kids, Cotton, White, 13/14
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Padded jacket soles, Kids, Cotton, White, 7/8
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Padded jacket soles, Kids, Cotton, White, 5/6
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Padded jacket soles, Kids, Cotton, White, 11/12
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Padded jacket soles, Kids, Cotton, White, 3/4
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Desigual Soles
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Morning Glory Dress
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Dress
£59.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Women
£53.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ragwear Reikko
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II
£51.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel