Desigual Rustic

Manufacturer: Desigual
from £59.505 offersManufacturer: Desigual
• Dress
• Material: Cotton, Polyester, Viscose
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Desigual Rustic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Rustic tailored trousers, Black, L
Straight tailored-style trousers with darts in plain and striped fabric with a rustic texture. Fit: Straight. Length: Standard. Plain colour and tone-on-tone stripes. Waist with raw-cut finish detail. Side pockets. Covered button and zip closure. Flowing viscose and linen fabric. Lenzing™ EcoVero™ viscose.
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Rustic tailored trousers, Black, XS
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desigual, Rustic tailored trousers, Black, S
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Rustic tailored trousers, Black, XL
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Rustic tailored trousers, Black, M
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Material
Cotton, Polyester, Viscose
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M
Desigual Rustic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Morning Glory Dress
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Dress
£59.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Women
£53.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ragwear Reikko
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II
£51.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel