Desigual Disney

Price History
• Shoulder bag
• Material: Polyurethane, Lining: Textile
• Closure type: Zipper
• Dimensions: 37.5 cm x 2 cm x 19 cm, Weight: 530 g, Volume: 1 l
• Short, straight-cut jacket
• Material: 100% Cotton
• Closure type: Open front
• Sustainability: BCI (Better Cotton Initiative)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Disney
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Disney knee patch trousers, Kids, Cotton, Black, 7/8
Long 100% cotton knit trousers with elastic waistband, adjustable drawstring and decorative patches on the knees. Hem finished with elastic cuffs. Disney™ design. Fit: Jogger. 100% cotton knit fabric. Contrasting patches on the knees. Elastic waistband with adjustable drawstring. Hem with elastic cuff. License: Disney™.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Disney knee patch trousers, Kids, Cotton, Black, 5/6
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Disney knee patch trousers, Kids, Cotton, Black, 13/14
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Disney T-shirt, Men, Cotton, Green, S
100% cotton T-shirt in solid green color with Disney™ graphic patch on the chest. Round neck, short sleeves and straight structure. Disney™ design. Fit: Regular. Material: 100% cotton. Solid green color. License: Disney™. Neckline: Round. Short sleeves. Graphic patch on the chest. Straight structure. Recycled cotton.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Disney T-shirt, Men, Cotton, Green, XL
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Disney T-shirt, Men, Cotton, Green, M
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Disney T-shirt, Men, Cotton, Green, L
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Disney T-shirt, Men, Cotton, Green, XS
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Disney patch jeans, Men, Cotton, Blue, 28
Long jeans with patches and Mickey Mouse Disney™ appliqués on the front. 100% cotton fabric, straight cut and button and zip fastening. Fit: Straight. 100% cotton fabric. Patches and Mickey Mouse appliqués. Mid-rise waist. Fastening: button and zip. Front and back pockets. Straight hem. License: Disney™.
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Disney patch jeans, Men, Cotton, Blue, 34
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Disney patch jeans, Men, Cotton, Blue, 36
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Disney patch jeans, Men, Cotton, Blue, 32
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Disney patch jeans, Men, Cotton, Blue, 30
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Disney patch jeans, Men, Cotton, Blue, 38
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Disney's Mickey Mouse parka jacket, Cotton, Green, 7/8
A hybrid garment that combines a denim trucker jacket at the front with a parka at the back featuring a Disney's Mickey Mouse print interpreted by artist Pink Morro. Fit: Regular. Print of Disney's Mickey Mouse by artist Pink Morro with splatter on the back. Shirt collar. Detachable hood with drawstrings. Long sleeves. Four front pockets. Button fastening. Mini me version: jacket also available in the Woman collection. Distressed details and rips. By buying cotton products from Desigual, you're
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Disney's Mickey Mouse parka jacket, Cotton, Green, 5/6
A hybrid garment that combines a denim trucker jacket at the front with a parka at the back featuring a Disney's Mickey Mouse print interpreted by artist Pink Morro. Fit: Regular. Print of Disney's Mickey Mouse by artist Pink Morro with splatter on the back. Shirt collar. Detachable hood with drawstrings. Long sleeves. Four front pockets. Button fastening. Mini me version: jacket also available in the Woman collection. Distressed details and rips. By buying cotton products from Desigual, you're
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Disney's Mickey Mouse parka jacket, Cotton, Green, 3/4
A hybrid garment that combines a denim trucker jacket at the front with a parka at the back featuring a Disney's Mickey Mouse print interpreted by artist Pink Morro. Fit: Regular. Print of Disney's Mickey Mouse by artist Pink Morro with splatter on the back. Shirt collar. Detachable hood with drawstrings. Long sleeves. Four front pockets. Button fastening. Mini me version: jacket also available in the Woman collection. Distressed details and rips. By buying cotton products from Desigual, you're
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Medium Disney bag, Women, Polyurethane, Black, U
Disney™ shoulder bag in black with wide handle, decorative side details and visible Mickey Mouse silhouette patch on the front. Solid black color. Mickey Mouse Disney™ print/patch. Compact and semi-rigid structure. Top shoulder handle and additional strap. Contrasting decorative side details. Closure: top zipper. License: Disney™. Measurements: 12x7x27 cm.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag
Material: Polyurethane, Lining: Textile
Closure type: Zipper
Dimensions: 37.5 cm x 2 cm x 19 cm, Weight: 530 g, Volume: 1 l
Short, straight-cut jacket
Material: 100% Cotton
Closure type: Open front
Sustainability: BCI (Better Cotton Initiative)

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Disney
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Jordan Jumbo
£31.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carhartt Oxford
£33.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hot Springs Shirt Men
£31.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Marstrand Polo
£29.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Element Half-Zip Men
£30.54
Compare Prices
13 offers
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£28.96
Compare Prices
51 offers
Fjällräven Logo T-shirt
£28.74
Compare Prices
79 offers
Diesel Smart
£33.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Seon T-Shirt Original Men
£27.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel