Desigual Colors Men

Manufacturer: Desigual
from £85.005 offersManufacturer: Desigual

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Printed Colors Sweater, Black, XL
Fine knit sweater with a multicolored print that alternates spots, lines and abstract motifs. Round neck and long sleeves, body-hugging structure and elastic finish. Fit: Regular. Fabric: Fine knit. Print: Multicolored with spots, lines and abstract motifs. Neck: Round. Long sleeves. Main material: 60% viscose, 40% polyamide. Recycled viscose. Elastic structure.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Colors Sweater, Black, S
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desigual, Printed Colors Sweater, Black, L
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Colors Sweater, Black, M
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Printed Colors Sweater, Black, XS
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Ridgefield LS
£87.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Skog Shirt
£79.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ortovox 145 Ultra Long Sleeve Men
£68.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Lite Shirt
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Cool Shirt LS
£74.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Travel Shirt LS M
£72.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Cool Shirt SS
£73.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Fjällglim Shirt
£72.27
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Shirt SS M
£80.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Men
£68.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel