Dell H625cdw

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell H625cdw
from £384.992 offersManufacturer: Dell
• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Color Laser
• Print Resolution B/W: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 23 ppm, Colour 23 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell H625cdw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell H625cdw USB Wifi Duplex Multifunction Colour Laser Printer H625 625cdw *NEW 210-AFRO
Dell H625cdw USB Wifi Duplex Multifunction Colour Laser Printer H625 625cdw *NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
Dell H825cdw USB Wifi Duplex Multifunction Colour Laser Printer H825 825cdw *NEW 210-AFRO
Dell H825cdw USB Wifi Duplex Multifunction Colour Laser Printer H825 825cdw *NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Copy Speed:b/w 23 pages/min, Colour 23 ppm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W429 mm x H500 mm x D503.5 mm
Weight:31.7 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:Yes
Fax Transmission Speed:33.6 Kbps
Speed Dial Memory:200 numbers
Functions
Paper Feed:300 sheets
Max. Paper Feed:850 sheets
Additional Paper Feed:550 sheets
Automatic Document Feeder:Yes
Max. Print Capacity:38,000 pages/month
Duplex Function:Yes
Memory Size:1 GB
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO B5 (JIS), US-Legal, US-Letter
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Printer Languages:PCL6 Standard (Printer Command Language), PostScript 3
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, Smartphone Direct Printing, USB hub
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet (1000 Mbit), NFC, USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 23 ppm, Colour 23 pages/min
ePrint Function:Yes
Printing Technology
Color Laser
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Speed:31 p/min b/w, 14 pages/min Colour
Scan Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Dell H625cdw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell 3130CN
£392.91
Dell 3130CNCompare 1 Prices
Dell 3330dn
£321.32
Dell 3330dnCompare 1 Prices
Dell C1765nf
£239.00
Dell C1765nfCompare 1 Prices
Dell 1235cn
£278.30
Dell 1235cnCompare 1 Prices
Dell 1720
£122.84
Dell 1720Compare 15 Prices
Dell V305w
£87.96
Dell V305wCompare 1 Prices
Dell B2375dfw
£280.60
Dell B2375dfwCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Color Laserjet Pro MFP 4302fdw (5HH64F)
£383.38
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brother DCP-L8410CDW
£383.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kyocera Ecosys MA2101cwfx
£304.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Color Laserjet Pro MFP 4302fdn (4RA84F)
£376.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brother MFC-L3750CDW
£370.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw II
£337.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP M479fnw (W1A78A)
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother DCP-L3555CDW
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother MFC-L8340CDW
£449.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon i-Sensys MF667Cdw
£309.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell H625cdw
ncsltd93
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
ncsltd93
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel