Deep Silver Killing Floor 2 Limited Edition PC

Price History
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Killing Floor 2
• Horror shooter with more monsters and weapons
• Failed experiment by Horzine Biotech
• Limited edition for PC
• Co-op mode for up to 6 players
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deep Silver Killing Floor 2 Limited Edition PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deep Silver Killing Floor 2 - Xbox One (PC) 1021656
Killing Floor 2 - Xbox One (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
Killing Floor 2 - Limited Edition con Metal Box - PC PC Limited (PC) 1018855
Killing Floor 2 - Limited Edition con Metal Box - PC PC Limited (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£55.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Killing Floor 2
Horror shooter with more monsters and weapons
Failed experiment by Horzine Biotech
Limited edition for PC
Co-op mode for up to 6 players
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Deep Silver Killing Floor 2 Limited Edition PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deep Silver

Deep Silver Risen PC
£15.99
Deep Silver Risen PCCompare 2 Prices
Deep Silver Phoenix Point PC
£16.99
Deep Silver Phoenix Point PCCompare 1 Prices
Deep Silver Emergency 2016 PC
£17.27
Deep Silver Emergency 2016 PCCompare 2 Prices
Deep Silver City Life Deluxe PC
£19.90
Deep Silver City Life Deluxe PCCompare 1 Prices
Deep Silver Whispered World PC
£19.99
Deep Silver Whispered World PCCompare 1 Prices
Deep Silver Igor PC
£1.49
Deep Silver Igor PCCompare 1 Prices
Deep Silver Dunes of War PC
£8.45
Deep Silver Dunes of War PCCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel