Debica Frigo HP2 215/65 R16 98H

• Winter Tires (M+S)
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 215 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Winter tires
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
1-3 working days
£76.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Debica Frigo HP2 215/65 R16 98H Tyres ec8c1849-86de-4c7a-a271-6f1c06d013ca
Tyre Width: 215; Width: 215; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 98; Load index: 98; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: Wi; Season: wi; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 72; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 9.890000; Tyre sizes: 215-65-16; Product line: Frigo HP2; Snow grip: 1; EPREL-id: 609948; Ice grip: 0; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£72.99
£74.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Debica Frigo HP2 13271288
Debica Frigo HP2 Modern tire technologies enable excellent grip on ice, snow, and wet roads. The weight-optimized casing produces low rolling resistance. Available in speed classes H and V. Features Alternating gripping-edge directions in the central blocks Large ground-contact area Weight-optimized casing Directional tread with wide circumferential center grooves Effectiveness Opposed gripping edges compress and hold snow Space for many blades Lower inner friction Effective water channeling Use Good handling and traction in snow Good traction on ice Low rolling resistance Effective protection against hydroplaning
1-3 working days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Winter tires
Size
Tire Width:215 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
Tire for
16inch rim

More from Debica

Debica Presto HP 2 195/65 R15 91V
£50.99
Debica Presto HP 2 195/65 R15 91VCompare 1 Prices
Debica Passio 2 165/70 R14 81T
£47.09
Debica Passio 2 165/70 R14 81TCompare 1 Prices
Debica Presto HP 205/55 R16 91W
£56.89
Debica Presto HP 205/55 R16 91WCompare 1 Prices
Debica Frigo HP2 205/55 R16 91H
£58.49
Debica Frigo HP2 205/55 R16 91HCompare 2 Prices
Debica Presto HP 195/50 R15 82V
£50.99
Debica Presto HP 195/50 R15 82VCompare 2 Prices
Debica Frigo HP2 225/45 R17 91H
£94.49
Debica Frigo HP2 225/45 R17 91HCompare 2 Prices
Debica Frigo HP2 205/60 R16 96H XL
£66.49
Debica Frigo HP2 205/60 R16 96H XLCompare 2 Prices
Debica Frigo HP2 225/45 R17 94V XL
£77.90
Debica Frigo HP2 225/45 R17 94V XLCompare 1 Prices
Debica Frigo 2 195/60 R15 88T
£51.40
Debica Frigo 2 195/60 R15 88TCompare 1 Prices
Debica Presto HP 185/60 R15 84H
£52.99
Debica Presto HP 185/60 R15 84HCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Debica Frigo HP 2 215/60 R16 99H
£72.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal WinterExpert 205/60 R16 92H
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Blizzak LM 005 175/65 R15 88T XL
£72.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nankang Activa SV-3 225/50 R17 98V XL
£73.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
BFGoodrich g-Force 2 195/65 R15 95T XL
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vredestein Snowtrac 5 185/65 R14 86T
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli Cinturato 195/65 R15 91T
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falken Eurowinter HS02 205/60 R16 92H
£71.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nankang Winter Activa SV-4 215/65 R16 102H
£71.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Debica Frigo HP2 215/65 R16 98H
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel