Davines Essential Hair Care Dede Conditioner 1000 ml

Price History
• Conditioner
• Content: 1000 ml
• Suitable for: Fine hair and all hair types
• Packaging unit: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Davines Essential Hair Care Dede Conditioner 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAVINES Essential Haircare Conditioner Dede 1000 ml 5B-QG2J-7EUV
Reference : 881-42239: Product Reference for this Haircare Conditioner Weight: 0.22 pounds: A lightweight and handseable weight for a comfortable use Size: 1000ml: A generous amount of product for long-term use Odourless: No intrusive smell: For a comfortable use without odor worries Brand: Davines: An established brand that stands for quality and efficiency Shape: Conditioner: A light-float shape for an easy spread in the hair
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
DAVINES Essential Haircare Conditioner Dede 1000 ml MN-LBPN-SWPS
Reference : 881-42239: Product Reference for this Haircare Conditioner Weight: 0.22 pounds: A lightweight and handseable weight for a comfortable use Size: 1000ml: A generous amount of product for long-term use Odourless: No intrusive smell: For a comfortable use without odor worries Brand: Davines: An established brand that stands for quality and efficiency Shape: Conditioner: A light-float shape for an easy spread in the hair
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Davines Dede Conditioner 1000ml OPC-PB5P6KD-NEW
Davines Dede Conditioner 1000ml
prodImage
£88.92
Shipping: Free
Davines Essential Haircare Dede Conditioner 1000 ml
Davines Essential Haircare Dede Conditioner 1000 ml is a professional conditioner designed to give body and freshness to fine and lackluster hair. Thanks to una its lightweight formula enriched with ivy extract and wheat proteins, it detangles without weighing down, leaving the hair soft and easy to comb. The blend of natural oils and Panthenol provides lasting hydration and a revitalizing effect, while the apple pulp extract verde gives una a fruity fragrant note, with a luminous and silky finish. Packaged in a 1-liter bottle, it is ideal for salons and for those who want a professional treatment at home. The cruelty-free formula, free from parabens and silicones, respects the scalp and the environment, reflecting the commitment Davines to sustainability. Applied after shampooing, it provides immediate detangling action, ensuring body and fullness to every strand. The result is una hair that looks healthy, voluminous, and perfectly defined.
in stock
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Davines Essential Haircare Dede conditioner 1000 ml
The Davines Essential Haircare Dede conditioner in 1000 ml una is a professional solution ideal for chi who want soft, nourished, and easy-to-comb hair. Formulated with natural ingredients and gentle active ingredients, this product ensures a detangling effect without weighing down the hair. Its lightweight texture hydrates and protects the hair, giving shine and vitality even to the most fragile locks. Perfect for daily use, it helps maintain the natural balance naturale of the hair fiber, preventing frizz and reducing breakage. Thanks to its 1000 ml packaging, it is an excellent choice for chi who want consistent, professional-quality treatment directly at home or in the salon. Ideally suited for all hair types, it offers visible results from the very first use.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Davines Essential Haircare Dede Conditioner 1000 ml — Conditioner
Davines Essential Haircare Dede conditioner — Unisex Hair An aromatic Dede that nourishes hair with a fresh fragrance and effective everyday natural benefits. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi seeking an aromatic hair conditioner with a pleasing scent and assured protection.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Conditioner
Content: 1000 ml
Suitable for: Fine hair and all hair types
Packaging unit: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Davines Essential Hair Care Dede Conditioner 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
CyEshop
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
Willow Farm
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel