DAM Darkside 4B Spod 7000S

Manufacturer: DAM
DAM Darkside 4B Spod 7000S
from £59.99to £64.992 offersManufacturer: DAM
• Graphite housing and rotor
• 4+1 sealed ball bearings
• Infinite anti-reverse system
• Slowly oscillating worm gear
• 40mm aluminum spool with long stroke
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DAM Darkside 4B Spod 7000S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D.A.M DAM Darkside 4B Spod Spomb 7000s Carp Fishing Reel Incl Braid SVS73061
DAM Darkside 4B Spod Spomb 7000s Carp Fishing Reel Incl Braid SVS73061, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
D.A.M DAM Darkside 4B Spod 7000S FD / Carp Fishing Spodding Reel SVS73061-PF
DAM Darkside 4B Spod 7000S FD / Carp Fishing Spodding Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Graphite housing and rotor
4+1 sealed ball bearings
Infinite anti-reverse system
Slowly oscillating worm gear
40mm aluminum spool with long stroke

Price History

1M
DAM Darkside 4B Spod 7000S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel