Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT 5000-C

Manufacturer: Daiwa
from £89.99to £118.247 offersManufacturer: Daiwa
• Free spool
• Material: Carbon light body, machined aluminum handle
• Brake system: Advanced Tournament Drag (ATD)
• Line capacity (Test/Yards) Mono: 14/280, 20/180; J-Braid: 15/320, 20/280
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT 5000-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DAIWA EMCAST BITE & Run Spinning Reel,Black B07VGVLBSL
Light weight composite body, side cover & rotor Soft touch power handle knob International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT Bite N Run - Fishing Reel ECLTBR5000C
Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT Bite N Run - Fishing Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT 5000-C ‎ECLTBR5000C
Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT 5000-C, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT 5000-C 213986
ATD Drag Tough Digigear DS4 Body & Rotor Air Rotor Crosswrap Infinite Anti-Reverse Spare Spool Supplied
prodImage
£110.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT Bite 'N' Run Freespool Fishing Reel - All Models ECLTBR5000C
New Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT Bite 'N' Run Freespool Fishing Reel - All Models, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT 5000-C 19EMCBRLT5000-C
Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT 5000-C, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Daiwa EMCAST BR LT 5000-C Reel ECLTBR5000C
Daiwa EMCAST BR LT 5000-C Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£118.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Free spool
Material: Carbon light body, machined aluminum handle
Brake system: Advanced Tournament Drag (ATD)
Line capacity (Test/Yards) Mono: 14/280, 20/180; J-Braid: 15/320, 20/280

Price History

1M 3M
Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT 5000-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fox Rage Voyager Camo Medium Carryall
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Large Stacker
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Matrix XL Extendable Side Tray
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Browning Fishing Black Magic RD
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
angling-centre
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
gerrysfishing
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel