Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT 2500

Manufacturer: Daiwa
Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT 2500
from £49.993 offersManufacturer: DaiwaPrice History
• Free spool
• Spool size: 2500
• Gear ratio: 5.2:1
• Weight: 295 g
• Line capacity: 0.20 mm / 150 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£79.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT Reel - 2500 or 3000 - Carp Coarse Fishing - Free Delivery 19EMCBRLT2500
Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT Reel - 2500 or 3000 - Carp Coarse Fishing - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT 2500 Reel - 19EMCBRLT2500 19ECLT2500BR
Light weight composite body, side cover & rotor Soft touch Power Handle Knob International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
New Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT Bite 'N' Run Freespool Fishing Reel - All Models
New Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT Bite 'N' Run Freespool Fishing Reel - All Models, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Free spool
Spool size: 2500
Gear ratio: 5.2:1
Weight: 295 g
Line capacity: 0.20 mm / 150 m

Price History

1M 3M
Daiwa 19 Emcast BR LT 2500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel