Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 2500
Manufacturer: Daiwa
- Daiwa Black Widow BR LT2500 Free Spool Reel
- Weight: 295g
- Drag Force: 10kg
- Ball Bearings: 1
- Gear Ratio: 5.2:1
- Line Retrieval: 73cm
- Line Capacity: 0.20mm/150m
- Tough Digigear Gear System
Manufacturer:
Daiwa
Popular Products

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95

Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 2500 Reel - 19BWBRLT2500 B07YCRN23W
Daiwa Reel with freewheel Size: 2500, Weight: 295 g, Brake force: 10 kg, Bearings: 1 Gear ratio: 5.2:1, line retraction: 73cm, line capacity: 0.20mm/150m. Heavy Duty Digigear Gear,Infinite Backstop,ATD Brake System,Fine Adjustable Coil Freewheel,ABS Aluminum Long Cast Coil Twist Buster II Line Roller CNC Machined Aluminum Crank Soft Touch Crank Knob

£79.99
Shipping: Free
New Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT Bite 'N' Run Freespool Fishing Reel - All Models
New Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT Bite 'N' Run Freespool Fishing Reel - All Models, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Daiwa Fishing Reel Black Widow BR LT 2500 Bait Runner Coarse Carp Match Feeder 19BWBRLT2500
Daiwa Fishing Reel Black Widow BR LT 2500 Bait Runner Coarse Carp Match Feeder, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle

£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 2500, Freespool Reel, 10149-250
Features Reel Size: 2500, Free-spool reel Gear Ratio: 5.2:1, Weight: 295 grams Line Capacity (mm/metre): 0.20/150 Line Retrieval: 73...

£102.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Daiwa Black Widow BR LT2500 Free Spool Reel |
| Weight: 295g |
| Drag Force: 10kg |
| Ball Bearings: 1 |
| Gear Ratio: 5.2:1 |
| Line Retrieval: 73cm |
| Line Capacity: 0.20mm/150m |
| Tough Digigear Gear System |
| Infinite Anti-Reverse Clutch |
| ATD Brake System |
| Fine-Adjustable Spool Free Spool |
| ABS Aluminum Long-Cast Spool |
| Twist Buster II Line Roller |
| CNC Machined Aluminum Handle |
| Soft-Touch Handle Knob |
| Allround Free Spool Reel for Various Fishing Styles |
| Improved Power Transfer and Higher Durability through Tough Digigear Gear Design |
| Instant Brake Engagement without Initial Resistance thanks to ATD Brake |
| Finely Adjustable Free Spool for Wary Fish |
Price History
1M 3M
Daiwa 19 Black Widow BR LT 2500
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products