D'Addario EXL 180 Extra Super Light

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario EXL 180 Extra Super Light
from £21.99to £25.504 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• String Set for Electric Bass, D'Addario EXL180
• Long Scale, Gauges: .035-.055-.075-.095
• Extra Super Light Gauge, Nickel Roundwound
• Very balanced and natural sound
• Suitable for almost any music genre
• Corrosion-resistant individual packaging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EXL 180 Extra Super Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario XL-Series Nickel Wound 35-95 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale [EXL180]
£21.99
£24.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario EXL180 Bass Guitar Strings, Extra Super Light, 35-95, Long Scale
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
D'Addario EXL180 Nickel 4-String Bass strings 35-95
£23.50
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario EXL180 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Extra Super Light, 35-95, Lon
£25.50
£28.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
String Set for Electric Bass, D'Addario EXL180
Long Scale, Gauges: .035-.055-.075-.095
Extra Super Light Gauge, Nickel Roundwound
Very balanced and natural sound
Suitable for almost any music genre
Corrosion-resistant individual packaging

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EXL 180 Extra Super Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel