D'Addario ETB92M Medium Bass Guitar Strings, Wound, 50-105

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario ETB92M Medium Bass Guitar Strings, Wound, 50-105
from £69.99to £86.504 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• String set for 4-string electric bass guitar
• Material: Nylon tapewound, black nylon coating
• Warm tone quality and smooth playability
• Suitable for instruments with long scale length
• Optimal string tension: Medium
• Length: 36 1/4" (920.75 mm)
• Gauge: G string: .050, D string: .065, A string: .085, E
Show all product details

Price History

1M
D'Addario ETB92M Medium Bass Guitar Strings, Wound, 50-105
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario Black Nylon Tapewound 50-105 Bass Strings, Medium Scale [ETB92M]
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bass Guitar String D'Addario ETB92M Medium Scale Black Nylon Tapewound
£71.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
D'Addario XL Nylon Tapewound Bass Strings ETB92M
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.95 / Unit
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario ETB92M Tapewound Bass Guitar Strings, Medium, 50-105, Medium Scale
£86.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
String set for 4-string electric bass guitar
Material: Nylon tapewound, black nylon coating
Warm tone quality and smooth playability
Suitable for instruments with long scale length
Optimal string tension: Medium
Length: 36 1/4" (920.75 mm)
Gauge: G string: .050, D string: .065, A string: .085, E

Price History

1M
D'Addario ETB92M Medium Bass Guitar Strings, Wound, 50-105
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel