D'Addario DP0002B Pro Winder String Winder for Bass
Manufacturer: D'Addario
- Ergonomically shaped string winder
- With built-in string stretcher
- Additionally integrated string cutter
- Suitable for guitars, banjos, mandolins
- Material: plastic
- Specially designed for bass
Price History
1M 3M
D'Addario DP0002B Pro Winder String Winder for Bass
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
D'Addario
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Planet Waves by D'addario Planet Waves PRO WINDER - 3 in 1 BASS String Winder, Cutter & Bridge Pin Puller DP0002B
£13.00
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Bass Pro-Winder String Winder & Cutter Tool
£13.99
£16.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
D'Addario D’Addario DP0002B Pro String/Peg Winder for Bass,
£14.00
Shipping: Free
D'Addario DP0002B Pro-Winder String Winder & Cutter For Bass Guitar
£14.99
Shipping: Free
D'Addario - Pro-Winder for Bass String Winder, Cutter, & Bridge Pin Puller DP0002B
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ergonomically shaped string winder |
| With built-in string stretcher |
| Additionally integrated string cutter |
| Suitable for guitars, banjos, mandolins |
| Material: plastic |
| Specially designed for bass |
Price History
1M 3M
D'Addario DP0002B Pro Winder String Winder for Bass
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products