Creality CR-Scan Ferret SE
- Accuracy up to 0.1 mm, resolution 0.16 mm
- Flexible scanning range 150-2000 mm
- Anti-shake tracking for error-free results
- 24-bit full-color scanning with 2 MP camera
- Scanning without spraying black/metallic objects
- Face mapping algorithm for detailed models
- Compatible with Mac and Windows
Price History
1M 3M
Creality CR-Scan Ferret SE
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Creality Sermoon S1
£1,999.00

Shining3D Einstar Rockit
£1,548.02

Shining3D EinScan-SE V2
£910.00

Shining3D EinStar
£656.58

Creality CR-Scan Raptor
£979.88

Creality CR-Scan Ferret
£316.00

Creality CR-Scan Otter
£695.00

Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro
£309.00

Creality CR-Scan Raptor Pro
£1,444.14
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Creality CR-Scan Ferret SE 30 fps 3D Scanner for 3D Printing Anti-Shake Tracking
Creality CR-Scan Ferret SE 30 fps 3D Scanner for 3D Printing Anti-Shake Tracking, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Scanners

£199.00
Shipping: Free
CR-Scan Ferret SE Handheld 3D Scanner - CR-SCAN FERRET SE CREALITY 3D
CR-Scan Ferret SE Handheld 3D Scanner - CR-SCAN FERRET SE CREALITY 3D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Scanners

£255.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Accuracy up to 0.1 mm, resolution 0.16 mm |
| Flexible scanning range 150-2000 mm |
| Anti-shake tracking for error-free results |
| 24-bit full-color scanning with 2 MP camera |
| Scanning without spraying black/metallic objects |
| Face mapping algorithm for detailed models |
| Compatible with Mac and Windows |
Price History
1M 3M
Creality CR-Scan Ferret SE
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products