Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro
- One-Shot 3D Imaging Technology for Smooth Scanning
- Accuracy up to 0.1 mm, Captures More Details
- Equipped with 3D Imaging-Specific ASIC Chip
- High-Resolution 2 MP Color Camera for Full-Color 3D Models
- Face Mapping Algorithm Restores Detailed Facial Features
- Wireless Scanning via Wi-Fi 6, Low Power Consumption
Price History
1M 3M
Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Creality CR-Scan Ferret SE
£199.00

Shining3D Einstar Rockit
£1,548.02

Shining3D EinStar
£656.58

Shining3D EinScan-SE V2
£910.00

Creality Sermoon S1
£1,999.00

Creality CR-Scan Raptor
£979.88

Creality CR-Scan Ferret
£316.00

Creality CR-Scan Otter
£695.00

Creality CR-Scan Raptor Pro
£1,444.14
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro 3D Scanner for 3D Printing Up to 60FPS Scanning Spee
Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro 3D Scanner for 3D Printing Up to 60FPS Scanning Spee, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Scanners

£309.00
Shipping: Free
Creality 3D Official Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro 3D Scanner Wfi6 High Quality&Fast Scanning
Official Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro 3D Scanner Wfi6 High Quality&Fast Scanning, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Scanners

£309.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.00 / Unit
Creality 3D Scanner CR-Scan Ferret Pro for 3D Printing, Handheld Scanner with Wireless Scanning Anti-Shake Tracking, Upgrade Fast Full-Color Scan, 0.1mm Accuracy for iOS Android Phone PC Win 10/11 B0GL1MWT2J
ADVANCED CONNECTIVITY: The CR-Scan Ferret Pro 3D Scanner leverages the power of WiFi6 technology, and ensures smooth and efficient wireless scanning, even for high-precision tasks. Additionally, with iOS compatibility, users can easily connect their Apple devices, making 3D scanning more accessible and convenient. EASY TO USE: The CR-Scan Ferret Pro 3D Scanner is a cost-effective solution that combines top-tier performance with user-friendly operation, making 3D scanning accessible to all. HIGH PRECISION SCANNING: Experience high-quality scanning with 24-bit full-color capability. The innovative anti-shake feature ensures successful scans, even in less than steady hands. VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY: This scanner supports multiple output formats (OBJ/STL/PLY), catering to various user preferences and project requirements. Besides, it excels in all lighting conditions, including sunlight ( 8GB, Software: >V2.3.0 Mac OS: M1/M2/M3/M4 series, macOS 11.7.7+ or Intel i5-Gen8+, RAM: >8GB Android: OS: Android 10.0+, RAM: >8GB, Connectivity: Wi-Fi 6, App: V2.0.2 iOS: Model: iPhone 11+, iOS 15+, RAM: >4GB Note: Please check the performance requirements before purchasing and contact us for professional guidance if you have any problems.

£339.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Official Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro 3D Scanner for 3D Printing for iOS Mac Win
Official Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro 3D Scanner for 3D Printing for iOS Mac Win, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Scanners

£309.00
Shipping: Free
Creality 3D Scanner CR-Scan Ferret Pro/Otter/Raptor/Raptor Pro for 3D Print Lot
Creality 3D Scanner CR-Scan Ferret Pro/Otter/Raptor/Raptor Pro for 3D Print Lot, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printer Parts

£309.00
Shipping: Free
Creality 3D Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro 3D Scanner Anti-Shake Handheld Wifi6 Android IOS Win
Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro 3D Scanner Anti-Shake Handheld Wifi6 Android IOS Win, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Scanners

£309.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.00 / Unit
Creality 3D Scanner CR-Scan Ferret Pro for 3D Printing for iOS/Android Phone PC
Creality 3D Scanner CR-Scan Ferret Pro for 3D Printing for iOS/Android Phone PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Scanners

£309.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.00 / Unit
Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro 3D Scanner for 3D Printing Wireless scanning Win Mac
Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro 3D Scanner for 3D Printing Wireless scanning Win Mac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Scanners

£309.00
Shipping: Free
Creality 3D Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro 3D Scanner for 3D Printing Max 60FPS Scanning Speed
Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro 3D Scanner for 3D Printing Max 60FPS Scanning Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Scanners

£309.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.00 / Unit
Creality 3D Scanner CR-Scan Ferret Pro/Otter/Raptor/RaptorX/Sermoon S1 LOT dees not apply
Creality 3D Scanner CR-Scan Ferret Pro/Otter/Raptor/RaptorX/Sermoon S1 LOT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Scanners

£309.00
Shipping: Free
Creality 3D Scanner CR-Scan Ferret Pro/Otter/Raptor 3D Fast Printing Precise LOT
Creality 3D Scanner CR-Scan Ferret Pro/Otter/Raptor 3D Fast Printing Precise LOT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Scanners

£363.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| One-Shot 3D Imaging Technology for Smooth Scanning |
| Accuracy up to 0.1 mm, Captures More Details |
| Equipped with 3D Imaging-Specific ASIC Chip |
| High-Resolution 2 MP Color Camera for Full-Color 3D Models |
| Face Mapping Algorithm Restores Detailed Facial Features |
| Wireless Scanning via Wi-Fi 6, Low Power Consumption |
Price History
1M 3M
Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products