Creality CR-Scan Ferret
Manufacturer: Creality
- 3D scanner
- Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1
- 3D Scan Technology: Photogrammetry
- Scan Accuracy: 0.1 mm
- Measurement Rate: 30 measurements/s
- Scan Volume: (B) 560 mm x (H) 820 mm at a distance of 700 mm
- Working Distance: 150 mm - 700 mm
- Scan Detection: Colors, Textures
Price History
1M
Creality CR-Scan Ferret
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Creality
Popular Products

Creality CR-Scan Ferret SE
£199.00

Shining3D Einstar Rockit
£1,548.02

3DMakerPro Moose Lite
£326.59

Shining3D EinStar Vega
£1,571.83

Creality CR-Scan Raptor Pro
£1,444.15

Creality CR-Scan Otter
£559.95

Creality CR-Scan Ferret Pro
£309.00

Creality CR-Scan Raptor
£847.00

Creality CR-Scan Otter Lite
£539.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Creality CR-Scan Handheld Ferret 3D Scanner
Creality CR-Scan Handheld Ferret 3D Scanner, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Scanners

£316.00
Shipping: Free
CREALITY 3D CR-Scan Ferret Handheld 3D Scanner - CR-SCAN FERRET
CR-Scan Ferret Handheld 3D Scanner - CR-SCAN FERRET, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Scanners

£503.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W30 mm x D26 mm x H120 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 105 g |
| 3D Scan Technology: | Photogrammetry |
|---|---|
| Scan Accuracy: | 0.1 mm |
| Measurement Rate: | 30 measurements/s |
| Scan Volume: | (B) 560 mm x (H) 820 mm at a distance of 700 mm |
| Working Distance: | 150 mm - 700 mm |
| Scan Detection: | Colors, Textures |
| Output Formats: | .obj, .ply, .stl |
| Connections: | USB 3.2 Gen 1 |
| Power Supply: | USB-C |
Price History
1M
Creality CR-Scan Ferret
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products