Cre8audio Boom Chick

Manufacturer: Cre8audio
Cre8audio Boom Chick
from £275.99to £279.122 offersManufacturer: Cre8audio
• Analog drum computer with 5 drum voices (Kick, Snare, Drum 1+2, Hats)
• 6-track pattern sequencer with step and live recording
• 64 storable patterns, up to 64 steps per pattern
• Euclidean pattern generator and step probability
• Extensive MIDI implementation with inputs and outputs
• 5 trigger inputs and 5 individual outputs for drum voices
• Dimensions: 40 HP, 30 mm, +250 mA, -200 mA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cre8audio Boom Chick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cre8audio

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cre8audio Boom Chick Pure Analogue Drum Machine C8-3001013
Cre8audio Boom Chick Pure Analogue Drum Machine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Machines
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
Cre8 Audio Cre8audio - Boom Chick Pure Analogue Drum Machine, 5 Voices: Kick, Snare, Drum 1
Cre8audio - Boom Chick Pure Analogue Drum Machine, 5 Voices: Kick, Snare, Drum 1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£279.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Analog drum computer with 5 drum voices (Kick, Snare, Drum 1+2, Hats)
6-track pattern sequencer with step and live recording
64 storable patterns, up to 64 steps per pattern
Euclidean pattern generator and step probability
Extensive MIDI implementation with inputs and outputs
5 trigger inputs and 5 individual outputs for drum voices
Dimensions: 40 HP, 30 mm, +250 mA, -200 mA

Price History

1M 3M
Cre8audio Boom Chick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Model D
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Bass&Beats
£234.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition
£305.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonicware LIVEN XFM
£234.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Befaco Percale
£230.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha reface CP
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonicware LIVEN 8bit warps
£234.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer RD-78
£222.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Lofi-12
£234.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cre8audio Boom Chick
junorecords
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£279.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel