Continental Aftermarket ATE Brake Pad Set

Manufacturer: Continental
from £66.99to £183.0125 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Brake pad set suitable for disc brakes
• Width 1: 154.6 mm, Height 1: 63.5 mm
• Width 2: 155.1 mm, Height 2: 63.5 mm
• Thickness: 20.3 mm, prepared for wear indicator contact
• Approval mark E1 90R-02A0335/0285
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Aftermarket ATE Brake Pad Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ATE 13.0460-7223.2 Brake pad set 8c2dc359-9dab-449c-900f-157a2fd299aa
£66.99
£75.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
FITS BMW 1 120 I BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046072232 ATE
£68.00
Shipping: Free
ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046072232 FOR BMW
£70.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
13.0460-7223.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE 13046072232
£74.00
Shipping: Free
ATE 13.0460-7223.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE BMW 1 120 I 13046072232
£74.00
Shipping: Free
ATE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7223.2 13046072232
£74.00
Shipping: Free
ATE New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:1,E81,E87,E88,E82 34116771972 13.0460-7223.2
£76.69
Shipping: Free
ATE New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:1,E81,E87,E88,E82 34116771972 13.0460-7223.2
£76.69
Shipping: Free
ATE Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:1,E81,E87,E88,E82 34116771972 34116777772 13.0460-7223.2
£76.69
Shipping: Free
ATE New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:E87,E88,E82,1 Coupe,1 Convertible, 13.0460-7223.2
£77.39
Shipping: Free
ATE FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: BMW 1 120 D/130 I/120 I/123 D.BMW 1 COUP 13046072232
£78.00
Shipping: Free
ATE FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: BMW 1 120 D/130 I/120 I/123 D.BMW 1 COUP 13046072232
£80.00
Shipping: Free
✅Fits ATE 13.0460-7223.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐ 13046072232
£84.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.27 / Unit
ATE FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: BMW 1 120 D/130 I/120 I/123 D.BMW 1 COUP 13046072232
£86.00
Shipping: Free
ATE FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: BMW 1 120 D/130 I/120 I/123 D.BMW 1 COUP 13046072232
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Fits ATE 13.0460-7223.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake UK Stock 13046072232
£88.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.54 / Unit
BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE 13.0460-7223.2 FRONT AXLE FOR BMW 13046072232
£91.57
£98.65
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
ATE 13.0460-7223.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FRONT AXLE FOR BMW 13046072232
£96.91
Shipping: Free
Fits ATE 13.0460-7223.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-7223.2 Brak ⭐UK Stock⭐ 13046072232
£97.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.55 / Unit
✅Fits ATE 13.0460-7223.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-7223.2 Br ⭐UK Seller⭐ 13046072232
£97.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.74 / Unit
ATE 13.0460-7223.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW 13046072232
£98.72
Shipping: Free
ATE BRAKE PADS SET FRONT FITS BMW 1 E81 1 E82 1 E87 1 E88 20/20D/30 0604-1213 13046072232
£103.47
Shipping: Free
13.0460-7223.2 ATE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FRONT AXLE FOR BMW 13046072232
£103.92
Shipping: Free
ATE Brake Pad Set For BMW 1 06-12 34116771972 13046072232
£140.00
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits ATE 13.0460-7223.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-7223.2 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£183.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.51 / Unit
Product Details
Brake pad set suitable for disc brakes
Width 1: 154.6 mm, Height 1: 63.5 mm
Width 2: 155.1 mm, Height 2: 63.5 mm
Thickness: 20.3 mm, prepared for wear indicator contact
Approval mark E1 90R-02A0335/0285

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Aftermarket ATE Brake Pad Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £8.45
autokoraltd
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
partevo
prodImage
£70.14
Shipping: Free
autokoraltd
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel