Compex Fitness

Manufacturer: Compex
Compex Fitness
from £254.871 offerManufacturer: Compex
• Muscle stimulator
• 7 work areas
• 3 levels of difficulty
• 4 channels
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Compex Fitness
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Compex FIT 1.0 - Muscle stimulator EMS, TENS, Fitness - 4 independent channels, 999 intensity levels, 10 programmes - Compatible Coach App 2533116
Compex FIT 1.0 - Muscle stimulator EMS, TENS, Fitness - 4 independent channels, 999 intensity levels, 10 programmes - Compatible Coach App
prodImage
£254.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
7 work areas
3 levels of difficulty
4 channels

Price History

1M
Compex Fitness
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Compex

Compex Fit 3.0
£267.28
Compex Fit 3.0Compare 1 Prices
Compex Fit 5.0
£447.99
Compex Fit 5.0Compare 3 Prices
Compex SP 2.0
£369.99
Compex SP 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Compex SP 4.0
£559.99
Compex SP 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Compex Fit 1.0
£199.99
Compex Fit 1.0Compare 1 Prices
Compex Fitness
prodImage
£254.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel