Compex Fit 5.0

Manufacturer: Compex
Compex Fit 5.0
from £447.99to £531.723 offersManufacturer: Compex
• Muscle stimulator
• Areas of application: fitness, pain treatment, recovery massages, rehabilitation
• Programs: 30
• To improve muscle strength
• To optimize training
• Acts preventively against injuries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Compex Fit 5.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COMPEX FIT 5.0 - Wireless muscle stimulator EMS, TENS, Fitness - 2 modules, 999 intensity levels, 30 programmes - Compatible with Compex Coach App - Integrated MI sensor 2537960
DEVELOP YOUR MUSCLES, SHAPE YOUR BODY AND RELAX: the Compex Fit 5.0 electrostimulator is designed for fitness and well-being enthusiasts. It features Compex wireless technology for comfort and ease of use. 30 PROGRAMS: 14 fitness programmes to sculpt or firm the whole body, 10 anti-pain programmes, 4 recovery/massage programmes and 2 rehabilitation programmes. WIRELESS TECHNOLOGY: The practical Compex Fit 5.0 lets you exercise in complete freedom, without the risk of tangling cables. UNIQUE PATENTED MI TECHNOLOGY: take advantage of the MI technology built into each module, which allows you to adapt the stimulation parameters to your muscles, for greater comfort and effectiveness. COLOURED SCREEN: All electrode placements are shown directly on the Fit 5.0 screen, making it easy and practical to use. DELIVERED WITH ALL THE ACCESSORIES NEEDED FOR A QUICK START: charging base, 10 electrodes, 2 modules, 1 USB cable and 1 storage pouch. SCIENTIFICALLY PROVEN: Compex electrostimulators are medical devices that benefit from the medical CE mark. All functions have been validated by scientific studies proving their effectiveness. COMPEX, WORLD LEADER IN ELECTROSTIMULATION: Since 1986, Compex, a brand of Swiss origin, has been used by physiotherapists for rehabilitation and pain relief for their patients, as well as by the world's greatest athletes. Its Research and Development department is still based in Switzerland. COMPEX COACH APPLICATION: Compex Fit 5.0 is compatible with the free Compex Coach application (available on Android and iPhone). It allows you to view all the electrode placements and guide you in using your product according to your objectives.
prodImage
£447.99
Shipping: Free
COMPEX FIT 5.0 - Wireless muscle stimulator EMS, TENS, Fitness - 2 modules, 999 intensity levels, 30 programmes - Compatible with Compex Coach App - Integrated MI sensor 2537960
prodImage
£472.11
Shipping: Free
Compex Fit 5.0 - electronic muscle stimulators (Matrix monochrome) Unisex Adult Elastic Straps for Wireless Devices (pack Of 4) - Black, N/A B0CKFXCX2G
Designed for those who train daily Supplied with 2 stimulation modules, with the option to add 2 additional modules for an even more effective result Develop your muscles, sculpt your body and help relax With wireless technology and Mi technology: MI Scan, Mi-range on all channels Holds electrodes and modules when one combine exercise and electrostimulation Set of 4 elastic straps for Wireless devices Compatible with COMPEX WIRELESS, COMPEX FIT5.0, COMPEX SP6.0, COMPEX SP8.0
prodImage
£531.72
£536.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Areas of application: fitness, pain treatment, recovery massages, rehabilitation
Programs: 30
To improve muscle strength
To optimize training
Acts preventively against injuries

Price History

1M 3M
Compex Fit 5.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Compex

Compex Fit 3.0
£267.28
Compex Fit 3.0Compare 1 Prices
Compex SP 2.0
£369.99
Compex SP 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Compex Fitness
£254.87
Compex FitnessCompare 1 Prices
Compex SP 4.0
£559.99
Compex SP 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Compex Fit 1.0
£199.99
Compex Fit 1.0Compare 1 Prices
Compex Fit 5.0
Enovis Store UK
prodImage
£447.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£472.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£531.72
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel