Coleman Camping Wagon

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman Camping Wagon
from £69.99to £149.9911 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Wagon
• Load Capacity: Up to 85 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Removable bottom
• Wheel brake
• Steel frame
• D-ring
• Handle connected with axle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Camping Wagon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Outdoor Red 85KG Capacity Folding Carry Wagon Trolley Camping Festival 2000035214
Coleman Outdoor Red 85KG Capacity Folding Carry Wagon Trolley Camping Festival, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Wheelbarrows & Carts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Camping Trolley Wagon Pull Along Cart Heavy Duty Festival Fishing Garden 2000035214
Coleman Camping Trolley Wagon Pull Along Cart Heavy Duty Festival Fishing Garden, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Wheelbarrows & Carts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Collapsible Camping Wagon, Foldable Pull Wagon, 4 Wheel Festival Trolley, Portable Hand Cart, Red, 52 x 97 x 57 cm 121411
Large capacity: Heavy-duty polyester fabric, a removable, reinforced bottom and a strong steel frame allow loading up to 85kg Easy set and storage: sets up in seconds, No assembly required; when not in use It can be unfolded very fast and stored in the convenient carry case (storage Size: 18 × 40 × 77 cm) Take it everywhere: The wagon Is perfect for camping and transporting all of your gear; also great for going to the supermarket, sports events, festivals, park or just to move things around Functional features: robust wheels with tire stopper for ease of use; Removable rubber band to secure the luggage; the handle connects directly to the axle, giving you superior control Suitable for all terrain: The Drawbar of the cart can be secured when not in use, meaning it will not fall to the ground; trolley size unfolded 52 × 97 × 57 cm; weight: 11 kg
prodImage
£76.89
Shipping: Free
Coleman Collapsible Camping Wagon, Foldable Pull Wagon, 4 Wheel Festival Trolley, Portable Hand Cart, Red, 52 x 97 x 57 cm 121411
Large capacity: Heavy-duty polyester fabric, a removable, reinforced bottom and a strong steel frame allow loading up to 85kg Easy set and storage: sets up in seconds, No assembly required; when not in use It can be unfolded very fast and stored in the convenient carry case (storage Size: 18 × 40 × 77 cm) Take it everywhere: The wagon Is perfect for camping and transporting all of your gear; also great for going to the supermarket, sports events, festivals, park or just to move things around Functional features: robust wheels with tire stopper for ease of use; Removable rubber band to secure the luggage; the handle connects directly to the axle, giving you superior control Suitable for all terrain: The Drawbar of the cart can be secured when not in use, meaning it will not fall to the ground; trolley size unfolded 52 × 97 × 57 cm; weight: 11 kg
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman 2000038421 Collapsible Camping Foldable Pull Wagon 4 Wheel F
...
prodImage
£127.34
Shipping: Free
Coleman Collapsible Camping Wagon | Foldable Pull Wagon | 4 Wheel Festival Trolley | Portable Hand Cart|Detachable Wheels | Up to 180 kg Load Capacity | 116 x 60 x 58 cm | Green 157249
LARGE CAPACITY: Heavy-duty polyester fabric; A removable reinforced bottom and a strong steel frame ensure reliable hauling season after season and allow loading up to 180 kg EASY SET AND STORAGE: Sets up in seconds; No assembly required; Detachable wheels; It can be unfolded very fast and stored in the convenient carry case (Storage Size: 80 × 38 × 24 cm) TAKE IT EVERYWHERE: The wagon is perfect for camping and transporting all of your gear; Also great for going to the supermarket, sports events, festivals, park or just to move things around FUNCTIONAL FEATURES: All-terrain wheels with brakes for smooth handling; Secure D-rings and elastic hook system to secure your luggage; The handle connects directly to the axle for superior control SUITABLE FOR ALL TERRAIN: The drawbar of the cart can be secured when not in use, meaning it will not fall to the ground; Trolley size unfolded: 116 × 60 × 58 cm; Weight: 10.8 kg
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Camping Wagon / Trolley Hand Cart ideal for festivals, fishing, camping 2000035214
Coleman Camping Wagon / Trolley Hand Cart ideal for festivals, fishing, camping, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Wheelbarrows & Carts
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Camping Wagon 2000035214 Max. 85kg Hand Cart Trolley Red Foldable Garden
Coleman Camping Wagon 2000035214 Max. 85kg Hand Cart Trolley Red Foldable Garden, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Wheelbarrows & Carts
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Camping Wagon 2000035214 Max. 85kg Hand Cart Trolley Red Foldable Garden
Coleman Camping Wagon 2000035214 Max. 85kg Hand Cart Trolley Red Foldable Garden, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Wheelbarrows & Carts
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Camping Wagon 2000035214
Coleman Camping Wagon, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman 2226531 Ultimate Terrain Wagon
Coleman 2226531 Ultimate Terrain Wagon, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53 Centimetre x D106 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre
Weight:11 kg
Material
Material:Polyester, Steel
Other
Removable bottom
Wheel brake
Steel frame
D-ring
Handle connected with axle
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 85 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Camping Wagon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Coleman Camping Wagon
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£76.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel