Cokin BP-400B Filter Holder P Series

Price History
• Graduated gray filter for Cokin Creative Filter System P-Series
• Compatible with lenses from 48 to 82 mm
• Ideal for DSLR cameras with APS sensors
• Only usable with Cokin filter holder P-Series
• Filter holder BP-400 as the base of the Cokin system
• Adapter ring from 52 mm to 82 mm included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cokin BP-400B Filter Holder P Series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cokin P-Series Filter Holder BP-400 BP400A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.36
Shipping: Free
Filter holder for Cokin M Size (P Series) filters 402219
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Graduated gray filter for Cokin Creative Filter System P-Series
Compatible with lenses from 48 to 82 mm
Ideal for DSLR cameras with APS sensors
Only usable with Cokin filter holder P-Series
Filter holder BP-400 as the base of the Cokin system
Adapter ring from 52 mm to 82 mm included

Price History

1M
Cokin BP-400B Filter Holder P Series
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K T3010 1 HSS Step Drill Bit 6
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon PGI-9MBK
£14.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£19.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel