Cocoon Carry On Liquids Bag

Manufacturer: Cocoon
Cocoon Carry On Liquids Bag
from £17.65to £18.132 offersManufacturer: Cocoon
• Waterproof bag for liquids in carry-on luggage
• Fully welded material
• Dimensions: 21 x 10.5 x 4.5 cm
• Suitable for travel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cocoon Carry On Liquids Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cocoon Carry On Liquids Bag - Wash Bag or Storage Bag for Hand Luggage 3W-R6C6-EOMS
Fully welded, waterproof plastic bag for liquids carried in hand luggage Fully welded - no seams Water-repellent zip Dimensions: 21 x 10.5 x 4.5 cm. Volume: 1.0 litres. Weight: 27 g
prodImage
£17.65
£22.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cocoon - Premium - Travelers Carry On Liquid Bag, Blue, standard size, Modern VK-DTNB-M0QM
Fully welded, waterproof plastic case for Mitgeführte liquids in hand luggage Fully welded – NO SEAMS Waterproof zipper Dimensions: 23 x 12 x 6 cm, volume: 1.7 l | Weight: 27 g
prodImage
£18.13
£22.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Waterproof bag for liquids in carry-on luggage
Fully welded material
Dimensions: 21 x 10.5 x 4.5 cm
Suitable for travel

Price History

1M
Cocoon Carry On Liquids Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Small Travelcare
£16.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Care Barrel
£16.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Wash Bag Tour II (3930021)
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rains Wash Bag Small
£15.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Wash Center Lite II (3930621)
£20.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel