Cisco Console USB

Price History
• Cisco Console USB Cable
• Cable length: 2 m
• Connector gender: Male/Male
• Connector 1: 4-pin USB Type A plug
• Connector 2: Mini-USB Type B plug
• Compatible with Cisco 1921, 1941, Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S
• Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network > Enterprise Networks & Servers > Switches & Hubs > Others
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Console USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco USB-A to Mini-B Console Cable. 6 Feet. Compatible with 900 Serie CAB-CONSOLE-USB=
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.02
Shipping: Free
Cisco USB-A to Mini-B Console Cable 6 Feet Compatible with 900 Series Routers and 1000 2520 2960 6800ia and 3010 Series Ethernet Switches 90-Day Limited Warranty (CAB-CONSOLE-USB=) 455527
prodImage
£96.58
Shipping: Free
Cisco Console USB 2m Black networking cable
prodImage
£149.70
Shipping: Free
Cisco USB-A to Mini-B Console Cable, 6 Feet, Compatible 900 Series Routers and 1 CAB-CONSOLE-USB=
prodImage
£159.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cisco Console USB Cable
Cable length: 2 m
Connector gender: Male/Male
Connector 1: 4-pin USB Type A plug
Connector 2: Mini-USB Type B plug
Compatible with Cisco 1921, 1941, Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S
Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network > Enterprise Networks & Servers > Switches & Hubs > Others

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Console USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£87.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.70
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£159.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel