Cisco Ceiling Grid Clip: Recessed - Ceiling Mount Kit for Network Devices (AIR-AP-T-RAIL-R=)

Price History
• Ceiling grid clip for Aironet Access Points
• Compatible with AP700, AP1600, AP2600, AP3600/3700, AP1040, AP1140, AP1260, AP3500, AP702i
• Mounting kit for network devices
• Ceiling mounting possible
• Suitable for various Cisco models
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Ceiling Grid Clip: Recessed - Ceiling Mount Kit for Network Devices (AIR-AP-T-RAIL-R=)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco Aironet AIR-AP-T-RAIL-R= Recessed Ceiling Grid Clip. 90-Day Warr
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
Cisco Ceiling Grid Clip – Recessed AIR-AP-T-RAIL-R=
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Cisco CEILING GRID CLIP FOR AIRONET AIR-AP-T-RAIL-R=
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
‎Cisco UK Cisco AP Rail/R Ceiling Grid Clip for Aironet APS Recessed Mount (AIR-AP-T-RAIL- ‎AIR-AP-T-RAIL-R=
prodImage
£23.31
Shipping: Free
Cisco Aironet AIR-AP-T-RAIL-R= Recessed Ceiling Grid Clip 90-Day Warranty (AIR-AP-T-RAIL-R=) 51286
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceiling grid clip for Aironet Access Points
Compatible with AP700, AP1600, AP2600, AP3600/3700, AP1040, AP1140, AP1260, AP3500, AP702i
Mounting kit for network devices
Ceiling mounting possible
Suitable for various Cisco models
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Ceiling Grid Clip: Recessed - Ceiling Mount Kit for Network Devices (AIR-AP-T-RAIL-R=)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K T3010 1 HSS Step Drill Bit 6
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3909 6 Precision Pliers
£25.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel