Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, SFP-H10GB-CU1M

Manufacturer: Cisco
• Twinax direct-attach cable for short connections in network racks
• Passive Twinax cable
• Length: 1 meter
• Suitable for 10GBASE-CU SFP+ connections
• Compatible with Cisco devices
• Ideal for computers, tablets & enterprise networks
• Part of the Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax series
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M 37-0960-03 10GB 1m SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable BRAND NEW SFPH10GBCU1M
£15.00
£17.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper DAC Cable 1m 37-0960-03 SFPH10GBCU1M
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter 1m Black networking cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
£75.94
Shipping: Free
Cisco 10G Direct Attach Twinax SFP+ Cable. Passive. 30AWG Cable Assemb SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£81.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP W/ CABLE 1 MIN CATXIN SFP-H10GB-CU1M= SFPH10GBCU1M
£78.19
Shipping: Free
Cisco 10G Direct Attach Twinax SFP+ Cable, Passive, 30AWG Cable Assembly, 1m, co SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
£79.85
Shipping: Free
Cisco 10G Direct Attach Twinax Sfp+ Cable Passive 30Awg Cable Assembly 1 M Beige SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
£83.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Twinax direct-attach cable for short connections in network racks
Passive Twinax cable
Length: 1 meter
Suitable for 10GBASE-CU SFP+ connections
Compatible with Cisco devices
Ideal for computers, tablets & enterprise networks
Part of the Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax series

Price History

1M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, SFP-H10GB-CU1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ithardwarestore_co_uk
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £2.50
level3technology
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel