CI Games Sniper Ghost Warrior Contracts PS4

Price History
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Realistic sniper game with modern warfare
• Exciting single-player campaign on open maps
• Strategic thinking and precise long-distance shots
• Earn money for upgrades by eliminating targets
• Dynamic crosshair system for a realistic sniping experience
• AR mask for scanning the environment and highlighting weaknesses
• Arsenal of gadgets such as drones and gas grenades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CI Games Sniper Ghost Warrior Contracts PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CI Games Sniper: Ghost Warrior Contracts (PS4) CUSA14619
Sniper: Ghost Warrior Contracts (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.58
Shipping: Free
CI Games Sniper Ghost Warrior Contracts PS4 Game
Experience pure sniper gameplay across the harsh terrain of modern-day Siberia in a brand new contracts-based system that encourages strategic...
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Sniper Ghost Warrior Contracts PS4 CUSA-14619
Sniper Ghost Warrior Contracts PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Realistic sniper game with modern warfare
Exciting single-player campaign on open maps
Strategic thinking and precise long-distance shots
Earn money for upgrades by eliminating targets
Dynamic crosshair system for a realistic sniping experience
AR mask for scanning the environment and highlighting weaknesses
Arsenal of gadgets such as drones and gas grenades
Fight in snow-covered mountains, forests, and secret bases in Siberia
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
CI Games Sniper Ghost Warrior Contracts PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4
£18.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 PS4
£18.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Sports FIFA 20 PS4
£16.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Sonic Mania Plus PS4
£18.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
THQ Wreckfest PS4
£18.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Koch Media A Plague Tale: Innocence PS4
£18.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bigben Zorro: The Chronicles PS4
£18.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest Builders 2 PS4
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Remake PS4
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
reactivestores
prodImage
£18.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel