Bigben Zorro: The Chronicles PS4

Price History
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Inspired by a successful animated series
• Varied gameplay with action, combat, stealth, puzzles
• Playable characters: Zorro or sister
• 18 levels, infiltration or fencing combat
• No deaths, cartoon-style graphics, colorful environments
• 16 unlockable abilities
• Familiar main characters like Sergeant Garcia, Bernardo
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bigben Zorro: The Chronicles PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Zorro The Chronicles 5294835
Altersempfehlung: ab 6 years., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
Zorro The Chronicles 5294835
Altersempfehlung: ab 6 years., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nacon Zorro: The Chronicles (PS4) 28804
Adventure awaits! Zorro The Chronicles is an exciting and humorous action game that includes combat and exploration scenarios inspired by the TV series. The epic adventure immerses you in the world of the successful animated series Zorro: The Chronicles. Protect vulnerable and innocent people from the evil general and his army. Restore justice in 19th century Spanish California. Play as a true hero and fight for justice! You can play as Zorro or his sister, Ines. Level up your heroes' skills by unlocking new moves. Become a master sword fighter! Throw your opponents off balance with your sword skills, disarm them with a whip lash or sword strike, and pull off spectacular moves! Use your acrobatic prowess and reflexes to dodge their attacks. Then leave your mark on them by drawing a ""Z"" with the tip of your sword! Make the right choices! Explore 18 levels and adapt your approach according to the situation and enemies. Use cunning to surprise your opponents, sneak around them and explore the surroundings, or take them on in action-filled sword fights. Colourful characters! Encounter a wide variety of prominent characters from the animated series Zorro: The Chronicles. Some of them will get in your way and be formidable enemies, while others will help you in your fight for justice.
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Nacon Gaming Zorro The Chronicles PS4 Game - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame
Adventure awaits! Zorro The Chronicles is an exciting and humorous action game that includes combat and exploration scenarios inspired by the TV...
prodImage
£40.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Inspired by a successful animated series
Varied gameplay with action, combat, stealth, puzzles
Playable characters: Zorro or sister
18 levels, infiltration or fencing combat
No deaths, cartoon-style graphics, colorful environments
16 unlockable abilities
Familiar main characters like Sergeant Garcia, Bernardo
Players can write names with a rapier, minimum 14.5GB HDD, vibration function, Remote Play
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Bigben Zorro: The Chronicles PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bigben

Bigben Travel Case NNS40
£14.99
Bigben Travel Case NNS40Compare 8 Prices
Bigben WRC 8 Xbox One
£42.86
Bigben WRC 8 Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices
Bigben Home Theater
£62.70
Bigben Home TheaterCompare 5 Prices
Bigben Hunting Simulator Xbox One
£88.94
Bigben Hunting Simulator Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Bigben Dual Screen Protector
£7.86
Bigben Dual Screen ProtectorCompare 2 Prices
Bigben Nintendo Bag NDS 60
£10.06
Bigben Nintendo Bag NDS 60Compare 1 Prices
Bigben R-Type Final PS2
£79.99
Bigben R-Type Final PS2Compare 2 Prices
Bigben Racing Seat
£76.82
Bigben Racing SeatCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Games Need For Speed: Heat PS4
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Activision Call of Duty: WWII PS4
£18.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubisoft Rayman Legends PS4
£15.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Remake PS4
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2017 PS4
£18.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Watch Dogs 2 PS4
£16.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
THQ Wreckfest PS4
£19.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 PS4
£18.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Odyssey PS4
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sega Sonic Mania Plus PS4
£18.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bigben Zorro: The Chronicles PS4
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel