Christophe Robin Purifying Shampoo 250 ml

Manufacturer: Christophe Robin
from £12.996 offersManufacturer: Christophe RobinPrice History
• Shampoo
• Content: 250 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: £3.39
Best Prices
£13.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christophe Robin Purifying Shampoo With Thermal Mud 300ml
Christophe Robin Purifying Shampoo With Thermal Mud 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£12.99
£16.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Christophe Robin Purifying Shampoo With Thermal Mud TRAVEL SIZE 4 x 75ml = 300ml
Christophe Robin Purifying Shampoo With Thermal Mud TRAVEL SIZE 4 x 75ml = 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Christophe Robin Purifying Shampoo 250 ml shopify_IT_9071860154692_48534371729732
Cleanses hair and scalp Soothes scalp Leaves hair soft Combats itching and dryness of the scalp Modo Directions for use: Apply una Apply an appropriate amount of shampoo to wet hair. Work up a lather, then rinse thoroughly.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Christophe Robin Christoph Robin Purifying Shampoo With Thermal Mud 250ml
Discover the ultimate scalp detox with Christophe Robin's Purifying Shampoo with Thermal Mud. This award-winning, 250ml formula is designed to deeply cleanse and rebalance stressed scalps. Its unique thermal mud effectively eliminates stubborn impurities, pollution, and heavy product build-up that regular shampoos leave behind.Providing a thorough yet gentle cleanse, it removes excess oil without stripping your hair of its natural moisture, leaving your scalp feeling refreshed and free of dryness or tightness. It helps to smooth the hair cuticles, boost overall vitality, and impart a healthy shine while forming a protective barrier against environmental stressors.Ideal for those with oily roots, dry ends, and sensitive scalps, this clinically tested formula is completely colour-safe and gentle on chemically treated or dyed hair. For a deeply purifying experience, massage into wet hair and scalp, then rinse thoroughly. Reveal hair that is not only cleaner but also healthier and full of life.
2 days
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Christophe Robin Purifying Shampoo With Thermal Mud TRAVEL SIZE 4 x 75ml = 300ml
Christophe Robin Purifying Shampoo With Thermal Mud TRAVEL SIZE 4 x 75ml = 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Christophe Robin Purifying Shampoo With Thermal Mud 250ml
Christophe Robin Purifying Shampoo With Thermal Mud 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shampoo
Content: 250 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Christophe Robin Purifying Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bhanpa4
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.39
topgear-online
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel