CHI Silk Infusion 177 ml

Price History
• Shampoo
• Contents: 177 ml
• Suitable for all hair types
• Adds moisture and shine
• Enriched with pure natural silk, wheat, and soy proteins
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Silk Infusion 177 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Restorative Intense Treatment Chi Farouk OPC-P5MYF9M-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Restorative Intense Treatment Chi Farouk will help you to achieve your goals! Enjoy...
prodImage
£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
CHI Silk Infusion | Leave-In Hair Serum for Dry Damaged Hair | Heat Protectant for All Hair Types | Pre-Styling Hair Oil for Repair, Strengthening & Moisturizing | BPA & Paraben-Free, 177 ml CHI-SILKINFUSION177ML-0891
Alcohol-free, leave-in reconstructing hair treatment serum for all hair types Hair repair treatment with rich ingredients that penetrate and help strengthen the hair Dry hair treatments that provide incredible softness, manageability and shine without build up. Hair serum for frizzy hair Heat protection for hair shielding against thermal styling damages and the environment Color safe, paraben-free & gluten-free hair oil for dry damaged hair
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
CHI Infra Silk Infusion 177ml CHI0306
CHI Infra Silk Infusion 177ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Silk Infusion Reconstructing Complex 6 Oz Chi Silk Infusion 177ml ( X 1 ) - 1
Image shown above may not be true representation. See product description! (Below) UNISEX Conditioner
prodImage
£22.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all hair types
Adds moisture and shine
Enriched with pure natural silk, wheat, and soy proteins
Contents
177 ml

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Silk Infusion 177 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £3.99
ArryBarry
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
face2body_uk
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
SUPERTRADE LIMITED
prodImage
£22.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel