CHI Magnified Volume Shampoo 350 ml

Price History
• Shampoo
• Suitable for all hair types
• Content: 350 ml
• Adds volume and shine to hair
• Care complex with ceramics and proteins strengthens hair from within
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Magnified Volume Shampoo 350 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CHI Magnified Volume Shampoo Boost Hair Volume - 12 Ounces - 355ml
CHI Magnified Volume Shampoo Boost Hair Volume - 12 Ounces - 355ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
CHI Magnified Volume Luxury Shampoo | Gentle Shampoo for Volumizing Hydrating Fine, Thin and Limp Hair | Natural Ingredients, Sulfate Free Product, 355 ml XT-FE76-COI5
Chi Magnified Volume Shampoo is a gentle shampoo for fine and limp hair Cleanses the hair with a rich, luxurious lather, Leaving hair clean with movement and shine Rich proteins boost volume and body in each strand of hair Builds strength and resilience With 88% Natural ingredients and pH neutral, sulfate-free, paraben-free, gluten-free, color safe hair shampoo
prodImage
£16.20
£20.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Farouk CHI-Magnified Volume Shampoo CHI-355ml/12oz OPC-PNWSD9-NEW
Farouk CHI Magnified Volume Shampoo 350 ml Chi Magnified Volume Shampoo Shampoo - Farouk Farouk - Women Packaging: 350 ml Chi Magnified Volume...
prodImage
£20.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shampoo
Suitable for all hair types
Content: 350 ml
Adds volume and shine to hair
Care complex with ceramics and proteins strengthens hair from within

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Magnified Volume Shampoo 350 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
supertradeltd
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
Bull Online ltd
prodImage
£16.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel