CHI Infra Treatment 355 ml

Price History
• Hair conditioner
• For damaged and dry hair
• Moisturizes and repairs hair
• Adds shine and strengthens hair fibers
• Protects against high temperatures and extends color longevity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Infra Treatment 355 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FAROUK CHI Infra Treatment 355ml U_CHI_633911616291
Manufacturer: FAROUK Supplier: CAPELLIMONELLI Product Code: P788
prodImage
£12.42
Shipping: Free
CHI Infra Treatment Thermal Protective Treatment 355ml B00AI26IQK
Brand Name: Experience the luxury of CHI's Infra Treatment Thermal Protective Treatment, a professional-grade conditioner that harnesses the power of infrared technology to protect and nourish your hair. Package Type: Conveniently packaged in a bottle, this conditioner is perfect for both salon use and at-home hair care routines. Item Weight & Dimensions: Lightweight and compact, this conditioner is easy to handle and store, with a weight of 12 ounces and dimensions of 2 x 2 x 2 inches. Hair Care & Conditioning: Specifically designed for hair care and conditioning, this leave-in treatment helps detangle, smooth, and protect your hair, leaving it feeling soft and looking shiny. Special Feature: Infused with smoothing properties, this conditioner helps to tame frizz and flyaways, leaving your hair looking sleek and polished. Target Gender & Age Range: Suitable for all genders and adults of all ages, this unisex conditioner is a versatile addition to any hair care routine.
prodImage
£13.78
Shipping: Free
CHI Infra Treatment Thermal Protective Treatment - 12 oz Treatment OPC-PQDHMM-NEW
CHI Infra Treatment with Cationic Hydration Interlink is asuperior moisturizing and protective conditioning treatment. Hairwill be left with the...
prodImage
£15.86
£19.85
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
CHI Infra Thermal Protective Treatment - 12 Ounces ( 355ml ) 288606
CHI Infra Thermal Protective Treatment - 12 Ounces ( 355ml ), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CHI INFRA TREATMENT 12 oz Chi Thermal 355ml ( X 1 ) - 111
CHI Infra Treatment | chi infra|chi | infro | chi
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: Free
Chi Infra Treatment 160 ml Chi Thermal 355ml ( X 1 )
Unisex
prodImage
£17.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair conditioner
For damaged and dry hair
Moisturizes and repairs hair
Adds shine and strengthens hair fibers
Protects against high temperatures and extends color longevity

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Infra Treatment 355 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
London Beauty Group
prodImage
£12.42
Shipping: Free
Beauty Logistics Limited
prodImage
£13.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.86
Shipping: £3.99
supertradeltd
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel