CHI Infra Thermal Protective Treatment 946 ml

Price History
• Hair Care
• Target Group: Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Infra Thermal Protective Treatment 946 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHI Infra Thermal Protective Treatment Hair Conditioner for All Hair Types Moisture Balancing Conditioner Makes Hair Healthier, Stronger & Smoother Paraben-Free & Sulphate-Free, 950ml B000EM9D98
CHI Infra Treatment is a powerful moisture balancing conditioner for hair This moisturising conditioner works by providing hydration and nourishment in the inner structure of the hair, creating stronger and healthier strands It helps protect colour, making it a great hair conditioner for coloured hair This hair treatment for women also improves hair strength and elasticity. It suits all hair types including straight, curly, wavy, and more Cationic Hydration Interlink (CHI) conditioner for dry damaged hair to normal hair. Low PH, paraben-free, gluten-free, sulphate-free, and colour safe
prodImage
£19.16
Shipping: Free
Farouk CHI-Infra Thermal Protective Treatment CHI-946ml/32oz OPC-PMYMRR-NEW
Farouk CHI Infra Thermoprotective Treatment 950 ml Chi Infra Treatment thermoprotective Treatment - Farouk Farouk - Women Packaging: 950 ml Chi...
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
CHI Infra Thermal Protective Treatment - 32 Ounces ( 946ml )
CHI Infra Thermal Protective Treatment - 32 Ounces ( 946ml ), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair Care
Target Group: Women

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Infra Thermal Protective Treatment 946 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Beauty Logistics Limited
prodImage
£19.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
supertradeltd
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel