CHI Infra Silk Infusion Reconstructing Complex 355 ml

Price History
• Hair Care
• Content: 355 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Infra Silk Infusion Reconstructing Complex 355 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHI Silk Reconstructing Complex for All Hair Types, 355ml B01BV3UPHC
Soin capillaire pour des cheveux réparés et protégés. Appliquer sur les cheveux. Ne pas rincer. Flacon de 355ml.
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
CHI Infra Silk Infusion Leave-in Hair Serum Oil Anti Frizz - 12 Ounces - 355ml
CHI Infra Silk Infusion Leave-in Hair Serum Oil Anti Frizz - 12 Ounces - 355ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
CHI Silk Infusion Silk Reconstructing Complex 355ml/12oz NQ-6Z2P-GUPP
CHI Infra Silk Infusion, a leave-in, alcohol-free reconstructing treatment. Hair oil for dry damaged hair Smoothing hair serum enriched with pure natural silk, wheat and soy proteins Heat protection for hair that protects it against thermal styling and the environment A hair serum for frizzy hair, it penetrates deeply from inside out repairing hair damage and smoothening your strands, adding hair shine, eliminating frizz, and providing intense hydration CHI Infra Silk Infusion is gluten-free, paraben-free, and sulphate-free. Suitable for all hair types
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
Farouk Chi Silk Infusion 355ml OPC-P5MZ6BB-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Restorative Intense Treatment Chi Farouk will help you to achieve your goals! Enjoy...
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
CHI Silk Infusion Silk Reconstructing Complex 355ml/12oz NQ-6Z2P-GUPP
CHI Infra Silk Infusion, a leave-in, alcohol-free reconstructing treatment. Hair oil for dry damaged hair Smoothing hair serum enriched with pure natural silk, wheat and soy proteins Heat protection for hair that protects it against thermal styling and the environment A hair serum for frizzy hair, it penetrates deeply from inside out repairing hair damage and smoothening your strands, adding hair shine, eliminating frizz, and providing intense hydration CHI Infra Silk Infusion is gluten-free, paraben-free, and sulphate-free. Suitable for all hair types
prodImage
£44.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair Care
Content: 355 ml

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Infra Silk Infusion Reconstructing Complex 355 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Beauty Logistics Limited
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
supertradeltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Beauty Logistics Limited
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel