CHI Aloe Vera Defined Curls Leave-in conditioner 177 ml

Price History
• Leave-In Conditioner
• Target group: Adults, women
• Content: 177 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Aloe Vera Defined Curls Leave-in conditioner 177 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Core Trading Uk CHI Aloe Vera with Agave Nectar Curls Defined Leave- in Conditioner 177mls 8fl.
CHI Aloe Vera with Agave Nectar Curls Defined Leave- in Conditioner 177mls 8fl., Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
CHI Aloe Vera Humidity Resistant Leave-In Conditioner | Long-lasting Moisture, Smooth Shiny Hair | Anti-Frizz | 95% Natural, Paraben Free, 177 ml B07MB8CCND
Leave in conditioner for textured hair - For type 2 wavey hair, type 3 curly hair and type 4 coily hair Climate control formula resists humidity and conditions to tame dryness and frizz Provides increased elasticity for protection against breakage and seals in long-lasting moisture, smoothness and shine Primes hair for effortless styling and eliminates unruly tendrils With 95% Natural ingredients and Low pH, paraben-free, gluten-free
prodImage
£15.71
Shipping: Free
CHI Aloe Vera Humidity Resistant Leave-In Conditioner | Long-lasting Moisture, Smooth Shiny Hair | Anti-Frizz | 95% Natural, Paraben Free, 177 ml CHI ALOE VERA CURLS DEF HUMIDITY 177ML
Leave in conditioner for textured hair - For type 2 wavey hair, type 3 curly hair and type 4 coily hair Climate control formula resists humidity and conditions to tame dryness and frizz Provides increased elasticity for protection against breakage and seals in long-lasting moisture, smoothness and shine Primes hair for effortless styling and eliminates unruly tendrils With 95% Natural ingredients and Low pH, paraben-free, gluten-free
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
CHI Aloe Vera Humidity Resistant Leave-In Conditioner | Long-lasting Moisture, Smooth Shiny Hair | Anti-Frizz | 95% Natural, Paraben Free, 177 ml B07MB8CCND
Leave in conditioner for textured hair - For type 2 wavey hair, type 3 curly hair and type 4 coily hair Climate control formula resists humidity and conditions to tame dryness and frizz Provides increased elasticity for protection against breakage and seals in long-lasting moisture, smoothness and shine Primes hair for effortless styling and eliminates unruly tendrils With 95% Natural ingredients and Low pH, paraben-free, gluten-free
prodImage
£19.55
£24.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CHI Aloe Vera Humidity Resistant Leave-In Conditioner | Long-lasting Moisture, Smooth Shiny Hair | Anti-Frizz | 95% Natural, Paraben Free, 177 ml CHI ALOE VERA CURLS DEF HUMIDITY 177ML
Leave in conditioner for textured hair - For type 2 wavey hair, type 3 curly hair and type 4 coily hair Climate control formula resists humidity and conditions to tame dryness and frizz Provides increased elasticity for protection against breakage and seals in long-lasting moisture, smoothness and shine Primes hair for effortless styling and eliminates unruly tendrils With 95% Natural ingredients and Low pH, paraben-free, gluten-free
prodImage
£19.55
£24.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Matrix Biolage CHI ALOE VERA CURLS DEFINED HUMIDITY RESISTANT LEAVE-IN CONDITIONER OPC-P5Y88CN-NEW
CHI ALOE VERA WITH AGAVE NECTAR CURLS DEFINED HUMIDITY RESISTANT LEAVE-IN CONDITIONER 177ML Humidity Resistant Leave-In Conditioner Key...
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leave-In Conditioner
Target group: Adults, women
Content: 177 ml

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Aloe Vera Defined Curls Leave-in conditioner 177 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
coretradinguk
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Beauty Logistics Limited
prodImage
£15.71
Shipping: Free
BC Gel
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel