CGE Codenames Duet XXL

• Codenames: Duet XXL
• Language: English
• Packaging weight: 1.56 kg
• Packaging dimensions: 7.6 L x 32.2 H x 23.0 W cm
• Manufacturer: Czech Games Edition
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asmodee Codenames Duet XXL Board Game - Brand New Sealed CGE00053
Codenames Duet XXL Board Game - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£38.87
Shipping: Free
Czech Games Edition CGE00053 Codenames Duet XXL, Mixed Colours - Board Game
Main Description You and your partner are on a secret mission to a crowded city. Your objective: to contact 15 agents while avoiding a band of...
prodImage
£39.80
Shipping: Free
Czech Games Edition CGE00053 Codenames Duet XXL, Mixed Colours
Codenames Duet keeps the basic elements of Codenames Give one-word clues to try to get someone to identify your agents among those on the table - but now you're working together as a team to find all of your agents. Codenames: Duet XXL, the cooperative version of our popular word association game, brings an improvement over its smaller predecessor with more comfortable play. Number of players : 2-4 - Playing time : 15-30 minutes - Recommended ages : 11+ Players: 2 (or more), Manufacturer: Codenames
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Codenames: Duet XXL
Language: English
Packaging weight: 1.56 kg
Packaging dimensions: 7.6 L x 32.2 H x 23.0 W cm
Manufacturer: Czech Games Edition

Price History

1M 3M
CGE Codenames Duet XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
zatugames
prodImage
£38.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.80
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel