Cellularline Car mount for smartphone 360° rotatable

Price History
• Car mount for air vent
• Smartphone attachment via clamping jaws
• 360° rotating ball joint
• Compatible with smartphones up to 5.5 inches
• Mounts on air vents, except round vents
• Anti-slip coating for secure grip
• Dimensions: span up to 85 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cellularline Car mount for smartphone 360° rotatable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
cellularline Car Holder - Universal | Colourful Smartphone Holder for the Car - 360° Rotating Ball Joint - Green B01IQODSW8
Compact and versatile: thanks to the clamp mechanism that wraps the smartphone on two sides only Modern and ultra colourful design Optimal view: thanks to the 360° rotatable ball joint Attachment in the car: hook to the air vents, excluding some types of round nozzles Package includes: car smartphone holder, instruction manual Compact and versatile: thanks to the clamp mechanism that wraps the smartphone only on two sides; Modern and ultra-colourful design; Optimal view: thanks to the 360° rotatable ball joint; Attachment in the car: by hook to the ventilation flaps, excluding some types of round vents; Package includes: smartphone car holder, instructions
prodImage
£7.24
£11.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
cellularline Car Holder - Universal | Colourful Smartphone UNICA, green HANDYSMARTG
cellularline Car Holder - Universal | Colourful Smartphone UNICA, green, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
Cellular Line Handysmart
Compact and versatile: with clamping mechanism that only wraps the smartphone on two sides Modern and colourful design Optimal view: thanks to 360° rotating ball joint Attachment in the car: with hooks on the ventilation nozzles, with the exception of some round nozzle types Package Included: Car Phone Holder, User Manual
prodImage
£14.98
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Car mount for air vent
Smartphone attachment via clamping jaws
360° rotating ball joint
Compatible with smartphones up to 5.5 inches
Mounts on air vents, except round vents
Anti-slip coating for secure grip
Dimensions: span up to 85 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Cellularline Car mount for smartphone 360° rotatable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£7.24
Shipping: £4.49
uk.primenest
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel