Celestron NexStar 127 SLT Maksutov Telescope

Manufacturer: Celestron
from £499.00to £679.008 offersManufacturer: Celestron
• Computer-controlled telescope with a database of over 40,000 objects
• Compact and portable, ideal for camping trips or excursions
• Maksutov-Cassegrain optical design with 127 mm aperture
• Quick setup with SkyAlign procedure
• 127/1500 mm focal length
• Suitable for photo and video shooting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron NexStar 127 SLT Maksutov Telescope
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Celestron NexStar 127SLT Computerized Telescope 22097
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Celestron 22097 NexStar 127SLT-Mak Portable Computerised Maksutov-Cassegrain Telescope, Grey B0038LX8XE
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Celestron Nexstar 127 SLT GOTO Telescope 22097
£579.00
Shipping: Free
CELESTRON NexStar 127SLT Catadioptric Telescope - Black, Black 10264014
"1 to 3 days"
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Celestron NexStar 127SLT 127mm f/12 Maksutov-Cassegrain GoTo Telescope 22097
£605.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Celestron NexStar 127 SLT Computerised Telescope 22097-CGL
£605.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron NexStar 127 SLT Maksutov Cassegrain Telescope 22097
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Celestron NexStar 127 SLT Maksutov Cassegrain Telescope 22097 (UK Stock)
£679.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Computer-controlled telescope with a database of over 40,000 objects
Compact and portable, ideal for camping trips or excursions
Maksutov-Cassegrain optical design with 127 mm aperture
Quick setup with SkyAlign procedure
127/1500 mm focal length
Suitable for photo and video shooting

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron NexStar 127 SLT Maksutov Telescope
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
darkclearskies
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel