Cat's Best Sensitive 8 l

Price History
• Cat's Best GreenPower: green, plant-based hygiene granules prevent odor development
• Extra compact clumping for long-lasting cleanliness
• Extra fine texture, gentle on cat paws
• Natural odor and bacteria trap thanks to JRS-PLANTFIBER800-TECHNOLOGY
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cat's Best Sensitive 8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat's Best 29776 Cat Litter Green Power (2,9 kg)
Small-grain clumping cat litter - fine wood fibre granules offer a softer feel under paw, ideal for cats who prefer a gentler tray texture. Long-lasting cat litter - clumping wood fibre granules help reduce full tray changes, with a maintained tray fill lasting up to 5 weeks. Odour encapsulating - active wood fibres absorb liquid and odours deep inside the fibre structure to help keep the litter tray fresher. Eco-friendly and biodegradable - made from plant-based wood fibres using PEFC-certified secondary raw materials from the timber industry. Lightweight wood fibre litter - easier to lift, pour and carry than equivalent clay litter, with absorbent granules for everyday tray care.
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: Free
Cat's Best Green Power 29776 Cat Litter 2.9 kg 4002973234044-1PKK
Extra fine sand made from 100% vegetable fibres Compostable and 100% biodegradable Extremely economical: basic filling lasts up to 8 weeks Hygienic pearls: with active substances from nature Extremely anti-odour
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: Free
Cats Best Sensitive Clumping Cat Litter 8L Oko - Eco Friendly Sensitive Litter JRS257
Cats Best Sensitive Clumping Cat Litter 8L Oko - Eco Friendly Sensitive Litter, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Litter
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.80 / L
Product Details
Cat's Best GreenPower: green, plant-based hygiene granules prevent odor development
Extra compact clumping for long-lasting cleanliness
Extra fine texture, gentle on cat paws
Natural odor and bacteria trap thanks to JRS-PLANTFIBER800-TECHNOLOGY

Price History

1M 3M
Cat's Best Sensitive 8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel