Cat's Best Sensitive 20 l

Price History
• Cat litter
• Biodegradable
• Clumps firmly
• Antibacterial
• Flushable in toilets
• Contents: 20 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cat's Best Sensitive 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cats Best Sensitive Clumping Cat Litter 7.2kg/20L Oko
...
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Cats Best Sensitive Clumping Cat Litter 20L Oko Biodegradable Wood Fibre Cat JRS258
Cats Best Sensitive Clumping Cat Litter 20L Oko Biodegradable Wood Fibre Cat, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Litter
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.80 / L
CAT’S BEST Sensitive 4002973257135-1PK
Gentle paws: Cat's Best Sensitive offers natural antibacterial hygiene especially for sensitive cats thanks to its green hygiene beads and is particularly gentle thanks to the fine grain Practically hygienic: the fine grain also ensures firm and compact lumps in the litter box, which can be easily disposed of and allow economical consumption Easy to discare: individual clumps of the odour-neutralising litter for sensitive cats can be disposed of via the household toilet* - a clean and simple matter for humans and animals Friendly to the environment: consists of secondary raw materials, no trees are felled to produce the litter, it also has short transport routes, is biodegradable and can stay in the litter box for up to 4 weeks Box contents: 1 x sensitive cat litter, 7.2 kg (20 litres), species-appropriate and natural clumping litter from Cat's Best for sensitive cats. Please note the local disposal regulations
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Biodegradable
Clumps firmly
Antibacterial
Flushable in toilets
Contents:20 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Cat's Best Sensitive 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
superpet-ltd
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.80 / L
Superpet Ltd
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel