Casual Friday CFPalle

Price History
• Men's shirt with Kent collar
• Material: Cotton-elastane blend
• Garment features: Slim fit, tailored, rounded hem
• Cuffs: Classic cuff with adjustable width
• Sustainability: Use of sustainably produced cotton
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casual Friday CFPalle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332868
The fitted shirt Casual Friday palle embodies the perfect balance between relaxed elegance and everyday comfort. Designed to fit the male silhouette while providing freedom of movement, this shirt is ideal for both the office and outings with friends.Its composition of 97% cotton and 3% elastane ensures a pleasant feel on the skin. The cotton guarantees optimal breathability, while the elastane adds a touch of flexibility, allowing the shirt to maintain its shape throughout the day. Whether you’re in a professional meeting or in a more casual setting, you’ll feel comfortable while looking sharp.The slim fit design enhances the silhouette and gives a contemporary look, making this shirt a perfect choice for those seeking a modern cut. Pair it with chinos for a smart outfit, or with jeans for a more relaxed appearance. Whatever the occasion, the Casual Friday shirt is a must-have in your wardrobe.In terms of care, this shirt is easy to wash and retains its colour and shape after sever......
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332886
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CASUAL FRIDAY Men's Slim Fit Formal Shirt Black Schwarz (50003 Black) Medium
Details and highlights: men's shirt with Kent collar, button placket, classic cuff with sleeve slit and button, width of the cuff is adjustable, rounded hem, tone-on-tone seams, fitted, high-quality cotton quality with stretch content, plain colours Fit: slim fit – our model is 1.86 m tall and wears size M (medium). Do you usually wear a size S? Then this is also ideal for you. Sustainability: the responsible use of natural resources is important to us. Therefore, we work with recycled shipping and packaging materials and use sustainably produced cotton under the certification of the Better Cotton Initiative (BCI) for the production of this product. Do you want to look stylish and modern in the office? Then there is no way past this business shirt
prodImage
£38.08
£48.07
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332869
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332880
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332894
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332896
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332887
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332888
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332898
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332885
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332867
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332889
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332895
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332877
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332879
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332878
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332897
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fitted shirt Casual Friday palle MAG3332876
prodImage
£26.94
£43.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Men's shirt with Kent collar
Material: Cotton-elastane blend
Garment features: Slim fit, tailored, rounded hem
Cuffs: Classic cuff with adjustable width
Sustainability: Use of sustainably produced cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Casual Friday CFPalle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Nevis Shirt III
£26.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Seon T-Shirt Original Men
£27.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Mountain & Wave
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Jordan Jumbo
£31.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Tekoa Shirt
£28.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Logo T-shirt
£28.74
Compare Prices
79 offers
Helly Hansen Marstrand Polo
£29.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Forever Nature Badge LS M
£24.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£28.96
Compare Prices
51 offers
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£38.08
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel