Caso WaffleUp

Manufacturer: Caso
Caso WaffleUp
from £74.994 offersManufacturer: CasoPrice History
• Waffle iron with innovative design, polar silver and stainless steel
• Easy batter pouring from above, even distribution
• Excess batter is caught and collected for further use
• Ideal for sweet and savory varieties, e.g. potato waffles or waffles with cheese or herbs
• Power: 800 W
Show all product details
Best Prices
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£78.00
Shipping: £3.95

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASO Design WaffleUp Belgian Waffle Maker, Non-Stick Waffle Iron, 5 Browning Levels, Overflow Protection with Drip Container, Space-Saving Design, Cable Tidy, Silver B0CJFCRY13
VERTICAL BAKING SYSTEM – The WaffleUp has a vertical baking system for perfect Belgian waffles (18 cm ø and 2.5 cm thick), ideal for making all kinds of sweet and savoury waffles. SPACE-SAVING VERTICAL DESIGN – Eye-catching design fits into any kitchen thanks to the modern, space-saving vertical design finished in polar silver and stainless steel. EVEN DISTRIBUTION AND PERFECT BAKING – Batter is poured in from the top for even batter distribution and perfect baking results. SIMPLE TO USE DESIGN – Easy-access control knob with 5 settings lets you choose the optimum degree of browning, anywhere from light and fluffy to golden brown and crispy. DOUBLE NON-STICK COATING – The double non-stick coating allows for easy removal of waffles so there is less mess and clean up required allowing you to enjoy your waffles without the clean up, Weight: 7.1760466281 Pounds, Manufacturer: CASO
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
CASO Design WaffleUp
Enjoy freshly baked Belgian waffles at home with the CASO Design WaffleUp, a modern vertical waffle maker that brings both style and convenience to your kitchen. Its top-fill design ensures even batter distribution and easy pouring, while customisable browning settings let you create perfectly crisp waffles for any occasion, all with minimal mess and fuss.
prodImage
£78.00
£81.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
CASO Design WaffleUp Vertical Belgian Waffle Maker - 5 Browning Levels
This vertical baking system produces perfect Belgian waffles with a consistent 7 inch diameter and 1 inch thickness. The innovative top-fill design...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
CASO Design WaffleUp Belgian Waffle Maker, Non-Stick Waffle Iron, 5 Browning Levels, Overflow Protection with Drip Container, Spac
Vertical baking system for perfect Belgian waffles (18 cm ø and 2.5 cm thick), ideal for making all kinds of sweet and savoury waffles.
prodImage
£165.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waffle iron with innovative design, polar silver and stainless steel
Easy batter pouring from above, even distribution
Excess batter is caught and collected for further use
Ideal for sweet and savory varieties, e.g. potato waffles or waffles with cheese or herbs
Power: 800 W

Price History

1M 3M
Caso WaffleUp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Caso WaffleUp
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel