Carson 776207 Pz.Kpfw.I Ausf.B,DAK 1:35

Manufacturer: Carson
Carson 776207 Pz.Kpfw.I Ausf.B,DAK 1:35
from £59.99to £65.743 offersManufacturer: Carson
• Model kit Pz.Kpfw.I Ausf.B DAK version in 1:35 scale
• Updated parts for configuration and road wheels
• Detailed interior view of the fighting compartment and turret
• Wide range of etched parts for upgrades
• Light tank, unavailable on the market for a long time
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Carson 776207 Pz.Kpfw.I Ausf.B,DAK 1:35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dragon 6207 1:35th scale Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. B DAK Version
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Dragon 1/35 Pz.Kpfw.I Ausf.B DAK Version - 6207 HC-D6207
£60.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves 1/35 Pz.Kpfw.I Ausf.B Dak Version NEW
£65.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit Pz.Kpfw.I Ausf.B DAK version in 1:35 scale
Updated parts for configuration and road wheels
Detailed interior view of the fighting compartment and turret
Wide range of etched parts for upgrades
Light tank, unavailable on the market for a long time
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Carson 776207 Pz.Kpfw.I Ausf.B,DAK 1:35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel