Carrera Evolution De Tomaso Pantera "No.14" (20027672)

Manufacturer: Carrera (Toys)
Carrera Evolution De Tomaso Pantera "No.14" (20027672)
from £31.24to £63.622 offersManufacturer: Carrera (Toys)
• De Tomaso Pantera "No. 14" Slot Car
• Scale: 1:32, ages 8 and up
• Front and rear lights
• Authentic replica
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Evolution De Tomaso Pantera "No.14" (20027672)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAR27672 - Carrera EVO32 - Pantera "#14 20027672
CAR27672 - Carrera EVO32 - Pantera "#14, Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Trackside Props & Buildings
prodImage
£31.24
£34.79
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Carrera De Tomaso Pantera No.14
De Tomaso Pantera "No.14" Officially licensed product Compatible with Carrera Evolution and DIGITAL 132 via upgrade (sold seperately) Front and rear lights 1:32 scale, Manufacturer: Carrera
prodImage
£63.62
£73.61
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
De Tomaso Pantera "No. 14" Slot Car
Scale: 1:32, ages 8 and up
Front and rear lights
Authentic replica

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Evolution De Tomaso Pantera "No.14" (20027672)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carrera (Toys)

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels City Transforming Race Tower
£31.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carrera Evolution Standard Straight 2 Pieces
£29.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera First Nintendo Mario Kart (20063026)
£30.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera GO!!! Intersection
£28.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Evolution Lane Change
£24.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Digital 124/132 Multistart Lane
£26.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Action Pack
£36.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel