Capcom Resident Evil: Revelations 2 PS4

Manufacturer: Capcom
from £23.77to £39.994 offersManufacturer: Capcom
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Connects to the storyline of Revelations 1
• Coop mode
• Episodic format
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Capcom Resident Evil: Revelations 2 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 2 PS4 P4REHRCAP93045
Resident Evil Revelations 2 PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 2 [NEW & SEALED] PS4 Game P4REHRCAP93045
Resident Evil Revelations 2 [NEW & SEALED] PS4 Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.86
Shipping: Free
PlayStation Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 2 (PS4)
Return to the heart of survival horror with Resident Evil Revelations 2 for PlayStation 4. Experience two interconnected campaigns: first, fan-favorite Claire Redfield and Moira Burton fight for survival in a forsaken detention facility. Then, switch to Barry Burton’s desperate search for his daughter, aided by a mysterious girl named Natalia. This complete deluxe edition includes all four main episodes, two bonus episodes, and extra content.True to series roots, gameplay is built on tense exploration and strategic resource management with limited ammo. The innovative assistive co-op mode allows for offline split-screen play, where a second player supports with unique abilities—using a flashlight to stun or sensing hidden enemies. Face terrifying new foes like The Afflicted and The Revenant in dark, atmospheric environments.Beyond the cinematic story, dive into the incredibly addictive Raid Mode. Level up characters, upgrade weapons, and tackle dozens of missions with a roster that includes legends like HUNK and Albert Wesker. This package delivers pure, refined horror, bolstered by DUALSHOCK 4 vibration support and Remote Play functionality. It’s an unflinching, experimental, and brilliantly earnest chapter in the Resident Evil saga.
2 days
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Capcom Halifax Sw Ps4 SP4R01 Resident Evil Revelations2 ‎SP4R01
Halifax Sw Ps4 SP4R01 Resident Evil Revelations2, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connects to the storyline of Revelations 1
Coop mode
Episodic format
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
Capcom Resident Evil: Revelations 2 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Capcom

Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds PS5
£17.81
Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds PS5Compare 11 Prices
Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 3DS
£60.00
Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 3DSCompare 1 Prices
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4
£14.99
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4Compare 14 Prices
Capcom Bionic Commando PS3
£14.55
Capcom Bionic Commando PS3Compare 1 Prices
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4
£12.75
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4Compare 10 Prices
Capcom Dark Void PS3
£25.82
Capcom Dark Void PS3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Visions of Mana PS4
£23.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 4 PS4
£19.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Astragon Bridge of Spirits Deluxe Edition PS4
£24.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bandai Namco Paw Patrol World PS4
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2016 PS4
£24.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Koch Media ARK: Ultimate Survivor Edition PS4
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Street Fighter 6 PS4
£22.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 4 PS4
£18.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry New Dawn PS4
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Sackboy: A Big Adventure PS4
£24.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
gamereload
prodImage
£26.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel