Camry CR3025

Manufacturer: Camry
Camry CR3025
from £51.53to £52.793 offersManufacturer: Camry
• Waffle maker with 1500 W power
• Equipped with thermostat for crispy waffles
• Non-stick plates for easy cleaning
• Easy transport with cable storage and upright positioning
• LED indicators for readiness and power
• Square waffle shape
• Includes manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camry CR3025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camry Waffle Maker 4 Slice Electric 1500W Non-Stick Temperature Control Powerful Crisp CR 3025
Waffle Maker 4 Slice Electric 1500W Non-Stick Temperature Control Powerful Crisp, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Waffle Makers
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.47 / Unit
Camry Waffle Maker Electric 4 Slice Thermostat Non-Stick Temperature Control 1500 W UK CR 3025
Waffle Maker Electric 4 Slice Thermostat Non-Stick Temperature Control 1500 W UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Waffle Makers
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.47 / Unit
camry Waffle Maker 1150 W Black, Multicolour, One Size, CR 3025 AC154041LV-UK-021V
It Is Also Very Easy To Transport Thanks To Cord Storage And Ability To Stand Upright. Non-stick plates for easy waffle release Sleek black design adds style to your kitchen Creates delicious waffles quickly and easily, Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Adler Itd
prodImage
£52.79
£73.61
Shipping: £20.82
with shipping: £20.82
Product Details
Waffle maker with 1500 W power
Equipped with thermostat for crispy waffles
Non-stick plates for easy cleaning
Easy transport with cable storage and upright positioning
LED indicators for readiness and power
Square waffle shape
Includes manual

Price History

1M 3M
Camry CR3025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Camry CR3025
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.47 / Unit
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.47 / Unit
VANDIN
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: £20.82
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel