Camry CR 3046

Manufacturer: Camry
Camry CR 3046
from £39.002 offersManufacturer: Camry
• Waffle iron with 1000 W power
• Non-stick heating plates for easy cleaning
• Stepless temperature control for individual preparation
• Thermostat maintains optimal baking temperature
• Status lights indicate readiness for operation
• Vertical storage possible
• Suitable for 2 rectangular waffles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camry CR 3046
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camry XXL Waffle Maker Electric Double Compact Non Stick Crispy Snack Kitchen 1600W CR 3046
XXL Waffle Maker Electric Double Compact Non Stick Crispy Snack Kitchen 1600W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Waffle Makers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Camry Double Waffle Maker XXL Electric Powerful 1600W Compact Non Stick Crispy Quality CR 3046
Double Waffle Maker XXL Electric Powerful 1600W Compact Non Stick Crispy Quality, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Waffle Makers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waffle iron with 1000 W power
Non-stick heating plates for easy cleaning
Stepless temperature control for individual preparation
Thermostat maintains optimal baking temperature
Status lights indicate readiness for operation
Vertical storage possible
Suitable for 2 rectangular waffles

Price History

1M 3M
Camry CR 3046
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Camry CR 3046
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel